Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2019 (2.HC)
Oman  /  16 February - 21 February

Edition: 10 (901.0 Km)

2018    



Videos (3)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 3

1. LUTSENKO Alexey AST
2. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:18
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:20
4. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:24
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:27
6. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:29
7. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:30
8. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:34
9. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:34
10. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:34
11. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 00:00:38
12. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:40
13. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:41
14. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:42
15. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:42
16. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:51
17. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:01:06
18. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:01:08
19. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:20
20. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:29
21. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:01:32
22. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:02:04
23. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:02:33
24. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:02:58
25. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:03:14
26. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:03:14
27. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:39
28. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:03:40
29. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:04:00
30. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:04:21
31. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:04:43
32. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:05:42
33. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:05:50
34. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:06:14
35. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:06:14
36. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:06:14
37. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:06:14
38. DUYN Huub ROC 00:06:14
39. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:06:14
40. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:06:31
41. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:06:44
42. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:06:44
43. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:45
44. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:06:55
45. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:07:07
46. GREIPEL André PCB 00:07:12
47. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:07:12
48. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:07:36
49. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:07:36
50. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:07:36
51. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:07:36
52. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:07:51
53. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:07:56
54. HOULE Hugo AST 00:08:04
55. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:08:08
56. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:08:34
57. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:08:39
58. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:08:58
59. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:09:51
60. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:09:56
61. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:09:57
62. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:10:06
63. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:10:21
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:10:22
65. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:10:35
66. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:11:06
67. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:11:27
68. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:12:02
69. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:12:07
70. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:12:07
71. MORICE Julien VCB 00:12:09
72. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:12:30
73. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:12:33
74. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:12:37
75. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:12:59
76. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:13:01
77. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:13:02
78. REZA Kévin VCB 00:14:08
79. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:14:17
80. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:14:17
81. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:16:12
82. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:16:12
83. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:16:31
84. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:16:31
85. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:17:10
86. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:17:34
87. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:17:50
88. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:17:51
89. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:18:27
90. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:18:42
91. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:18:42
92. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:19:16
93. JONES Brenton DMP 00:19:19
94. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:19:42
95. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:20:20
96. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:20:37
97. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:21:09
98. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:21:09
99. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:21:31
100. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:22:00
101. WAGNER Robert PCB 00:22:02
102. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:22:22
103. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 00:23:13
104. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:23:15
105. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:23:39
106. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:23:41
107. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:23:41
108. MURPHY John RLY 00:23:41
109. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:23:41
110. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:24:09
111. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:24:25
112. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:25:02
113. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:25:41
114. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:27:05
115. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:28:06
116. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:28:35
117. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:30:04
118. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:30:11
119. LE BON Johan VCB 00:30:46
120. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:30:49







--- advertisement ---