Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Filipinas 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of the Philippines)
Philippines  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 10 (822.2 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 20:38:07
2. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 20:38:52
3. LYONS Angus AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 20:39:45
4. HABTEMICHAEL Daniel ERI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20:40:20
5. HASAN Sandy INA 20:40:32
6. CAHYADI Aiman INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20:40:39
7. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 20:40:39
8. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 20:40:41
9. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20:40:42
10. LI Shuai CHN TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 20:40:43
11. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20:40:43
12. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20:42:05
13. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20:42:28
14. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20:43:05
15. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 20:43:17
16. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 20:43:33
17. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 20:43:33
18. MILLER Christopher AUS 20:43:36
19. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 20:43:36
20. NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI PHILIPPINES 20:43:43
21. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20:44:21
22. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 20:46:33
23. CAMINGAO Jhon Mark PHI PHILIPPINES 20:46:33
24. MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre PHI PHILIPPINES 20:46:43
25. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND 20:46:46
26. SOTTO Jhefson PHI 20:46:54
27. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 20:48:44
28. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20:48:49
29. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20:49:06
30. UCHIMA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 20:50:33
31. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 20:50:52
32. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 20:54:59
33. PAREJA Nichol PHI 20:57:29
34. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20:59:09
35. BORDEOS Warren PHI 21:00:27
36. COYLE Jesse AUS 21:00:56
37. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 21:03:07
38. KAUL Arjay PHI 21:06:30
39. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND 21:08:02
40. SYKES Jack AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21:09:15
41. FARRE Michael Jan PHI 21:10:15
42. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND 21:12:30
43. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND 21:12:36
44. MEBRAHTOM Natnael ERI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 21:13:03
45. PRESLEY Sebastian AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21:14:09
46. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 21:15:04
47. MÜLLER Robert GER 21:15:55
48. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 21:16:38







--- advertisement ---