Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Velo Alanya 2019 (1.2)
(Grand Prix Velo Alanya)
Turkey  /  9 March

Edition: 1 (147.0 Km)
Winner: SHUMOU Nikolai

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h55'12"
2. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 2h55'12"
3. KULYK Andrii UKR SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 2h55'12"
4. BUTS Vitaliy UKR Kyiv Capital Team 2h55'12"
5. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR 2h55'12"
6. OZGUR Batuhan TUR 2h55'12"
7. VAHTRA Norman EST 2h55'12"
8. ZAITSEV Ivan KAZ ASTANA CITY 2h55'12"
9. KANEPEJS Deins LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 2h55'12"
10. VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2h55'12"
11. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR LVIV Cycling Team 2h55'12"
12. KUCUKBAY Kemal TUR 2h55'12"
13. ANSONS Kristers LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 2h55'12"
14. NIKOLAEV Sergey RUS 2h55'12"
15. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 2h55'12"
16. ZUBAR Vladislav UKR 2h55'12"
17. MEDVEDEV Sergey UZB 2h55'12"
18. MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat KAZ APPLE TEAM 2h55'12"
19. NIYAZOV Bolat KAZ ASTANA CITY 2h55'12"
20. AKBAS Soner TUR 2h55'12"
21. ALDIWANI Ahmed IRQ 2h55'12"
22. ASADOV Elchin AZE LVIV Cycling Team 2h55'12"
23. URCU Süleyman TUR 2h55'12"
24. RENDORS Arvis LAT 2h55'12"
25. ICEN Izzet TUR 2h55'12"
26. TYBOR Patrik SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2h55'12"
27. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h55'12"
28. KISKONEN Siim EST 2h55'12"
29. GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 2h55'12"
30. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 2h55'12"
31. LASZLO Péter ROU TEAM NOVAK 2h55'12"
32. CRISTA Daniel ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 2h55'12"
33. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE LVIV Cycling Team 2h55'12"
34. BELLAN Juraj SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2h55'12"
35. DESHKO Roman UKR LVIV Cycling Team 2h55'12"
36. YAVUZ Emre TUR 2h55'12"
37. ÄRM Rait EST 2h55'12"
38. CANDAS Ibrahim TUR 2h55'12"
39. DILEK Halil TUR 2h55'12"
40. ÜZGÜN Canday TUR 2h55'12"
41. FOMOVSKIY Aleksey UZB 2h55'12"
42. ČANECKY Marek SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2h55'12"
43. PRANGEL Kristo EST 2h55'12"
44. KOKLU Mustafa TUR 2h55'12"
45. OLLAMOV Dostonbek UZB 2h55'12"
46. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY 2h55'12"
47. UGUZ Muhammed TUR 2h55'12"
48. PELCERS Kristaps LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 2h55'12"
49. KABACHYOK Nikita KAZ 2h55'12"
50. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2h55'12"
51. RAZINSKIS Alekss Janis LAT 2h55'12"
52. HORVATH Roland ROU 2h55'12"
53. COMAN Bogdan-Adrian ROU 2h55'12"
54. MAHDAR Martin SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2h55'12"
55. SUNNATOV Akramjon UZB 2h55'12"
56. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 2h55'12"
57. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 2h55'12"
58. PANASSENKO Nikita KAZ APPLE TEAM 2h55'12"
59. DZHUS Volodymyr UKR LVIV Cycling Team 2h55'12"
60. HARING Martin SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2h55'12"
61. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2h55'12"
62. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV Cycling Team 2h55'12"
63. ZEMLYAKOV Oleg KAZ APPLE TEAM 2h55'12"
64. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ ASTANA CITY 2h55'12"
65. AY Enes TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 2h55'12"
66. TOROS Sefa TUR 2h55'12"
67. SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2h55'12"
68. BARTHA Csaba ROU 2h55'12"
69. KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB 2h55'12"
70. KOC Osman TUR 2h55'12"
71. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2h55'12"
72. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 2h55'12"
73. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2h55'12"
74. NISU Oskar EST 2h55'12"
75. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h55'12"
76. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h55'12"
77. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 2h55'12"
78. SAGNAK Tufan TUR 2h55'12"
79. AKDILEK Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 2h55'12"
80. PLESEA Valentin ROU 2h55'12"
81. GENC Emre TUR 2h55'12"
82. AL-KHAFAJI Yaser IRQ 2h55'12"
83. SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon UZB 2h55'12"
84. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian ROU 2h55'12"
85. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h55'12"
86. TSOY Vladimir KAZ APPLE TEAM 2h55'12"
87. SHNESHEL Ahmed IRQ 2h55'12"
88. CHZHAN Igor KAZ ASTANA CITY 2h55'12"
89. KOROVKO Ilya KAZ 2h55'12"
90. DAVIDENOK Ilya KAZ SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 2h55'12"
91. SAFARLI Mikayil AZE 2h55'12"
92. DZOLBA Maxim KAZ 2h55'12"
93. MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan KAZ 2h55'12"
94. ACAR Fethi TUR 2h55'12"
95. WALI Sajjad IRQ 2h55'12"
96. MISIRLI Erol TUR 2h55'12"
97. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR Kyiv Capital Team 2h55'12"
98. ZHUKENOV Aspan KAZ APPLE TEAM 2h55'12"
99. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 2h55'12"
100. BICER Oguzhan TUR 2h55'12"
101. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 2h55'12"
102. CAVUSOGLU Ismail TUR 2h55'12"
103. TASKAN Oguzhan TUR 2h55'43"
104. SELCUK Muhammed TUR 2h55'43"
105. FAIDHALLA Ayad IRQ 2h55'46"
106. JOHANSON Kristjan EST 2h55'48"
107. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h55'56"
108. ISGANDAROV Khankishi AZE 2h56'00"
109. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2h56'43"
110. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE 2h56'52"







--- advertisement ---