Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Albania 2019 (2.2)
Albania  /  20 May - 24 May

Edition: 76 (803.3 Km)
Winner: FIORELLI Filippo

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FIORELLI Filippo ITA 20:13:44
2. VAN EMPEL Etienne NED NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 20:13:51
3. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 20:13:53
4. FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 20:13:59
5. RINALDI Nicholas ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:16:45
6. BARAC Antonio CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:16:46
7. ASLLANI Bruno ITA 20:16:46
8. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:16:49
9. GONZÁLEZ Roberto PAN NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 20:18:50
10. SEFA Ylber ALB ALBANIA 20:18:58
11. VEBER Matic SLO 20:19:16
12. SCHOTTE Louwrence BEL 20:20:42
13. FERRARI Andrea ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:21:20
14. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:21:38
15. CONFORTI Matteo ITA 20:23:18
16. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 20:23:19
17. BANUSHI Besmir ALB ALBANIA 20:23:25
18. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:28:24
19. GRANADOS CARVAJAL Sergio Nicolas COL 20:28:34
20. JAKU Klidi ALB ALBANIA 20:28:47
21. DE BONIS Matteo ITA 20:28:52
22. BETTINI Francesco ITA 20:28:54
23. RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:29:03
24. BEVILACQUA Simone ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 20:30:13
25. VAN NUFFELEN Glen BEL 20:31:36
26. REPŠE Uroš SLO 20:31:36
27. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:31:36
28. JONES Bradley NZL 20:31:43
29. BOTTI Yuri ITA 20:31:52
30. FRISCIA Lorenzo ITA 20:31:53
31. KRONAJ Astrit ALB ALBANIA 20:31:54
32. FRINTZILAS Nikolaos GRE 20:37:24
33. PAPADOGIANNIS Spyridon GRE 20:38:03
34. HASANI Samir KOS KOSOVO 20:38:12
35. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:39:05
36. CATALDO Lorenzo ITA 20:39:15
37. BUYL Stijn BEL 20:39:23
38. IANNELLI Giovanni ITA 20:39:23
39. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE 20:39:23
40. BIANCALANI Andrea ITA 20:39:23
41. PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:39:23
42. BALDO Mattia ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20:39:26
43. FRANSEN David BEL 20:39:31
44. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 20:39:32
45. SAGADIN Luka SLO 20:39:34
46. ZHUPA Eugert ALB ALBANIA 20:39:36
47. LONGHITANO Claudio ITA 20:39:38
48. DUBOIS Foeke BEL 20:39:43
49. VELIA Olsian ALB ALBANIA 20:39:48
50. BUDIMIR Kristijan CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20:39:56
51. VANCHEVSKI Kristijan MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 20:39:59
52. MARCHETTI Moreno ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 20:40:02
53. KRANJC Martin SLO 20:40:02
54. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 20:40:35
55. CEPA Mesut ALB 20:40:59
56. FRIGNANI Diego ITA 20:41:03
57. KOLA Bruno ALB ALBANIA 20:41:16
58. DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 20:43:56







--- advertisement ---