Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2018 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  15 January - 21 January

Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)

2017    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 2

1. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI
2. JONES Brenton DMP 07:45:06
3. PETIT Adrien TDE 07:45:09
4. PACIONI Luca WIL 07:45:11
5. REGUIGUI Youcef 07:45:13
6. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 07:45:14
7. MULUBRHAN Henok NERI 07:45:14
8. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 07:45:14
9. ELKOURAJI Mohcine NMAR 07:45:15
10. TESFOM Sirak NERI 07:45:16
11. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 07:45:17
12. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak NERI 07:45:17
13. GEUENS Alexander 07:45:17
14. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 07:45:17
15. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 07:45:17
16. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 07:45:17
17. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 07:45:17
18. MRAOUNI Salaheddine NMAR 07:45:17
19. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha NETH 07:45:17
20. GAUDIN Damien TDE 07:45:17
21. TOFFALI Nicola STA 07:45:17
22. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 07:45:17
23. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 07:45:17
24. SABER Lahcen NMAR 07:45:17
25. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 07:45:17
26. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 07:45:17
27. HAILU Hailemelekot NETH 07:45:17
28. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 07:45:17
29. GENE Yohann TDE 07:45:17
30. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 07:45:17
31. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA 07:45:17
32. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 07:45:17
33. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 07:45:17
34. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 07:45:17
35. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 07:45:17
36. TSEGAY Kidane Yemane NETH 07:45:17
37. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 07:45:19
38. ARERUYA Joseph RWA 07:45:19
39. CHOKRI El Mehdi NMAR 07:45:24
40. HASNAOUI Maher NTUN 07:45:24
41. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon NERI 07:45:24
42. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 07:45:24
43. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene RWA 07:45:44
44. JELLOUL Adil NMAR 07:45:44
45. SIKANDI Ghislain NCMR 07:45:45
46. TEKOU FOUKOU Damien NCMR 07:45:46
47. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric NCMR 07:45:46
48. SANOGO Abou NCIV 07:45:46
49. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA 07:45:55
50. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 07:45:58
51. ROSA Massimo WIL 07:45:58
52. ILBOUDO Harouna NBUR 07:45:58
53. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 07:45:58
54. RAGGIO Luca WIL 07:46:22
55. PRISO LOBE Alain Junior NCMR 07:46:22
56. HAYLEMARIAM Kibrom Teklebrhan NETH 07:46:22
57. TLIBA Achref NTUN 07:46:22
58. KAMMOUN Khaled NTUN 07:46:22
59. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 07:46:22
60. BOUZIDI Mohamed 07:46:26
61. NOUISRI Ali NTUN 07:46:34
62. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 07:46:34
63. GONZALEZ Mario STA 07:46:34
64. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 07:46:34
65. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 07:46:34
66. RUBERWA Jean Damascène RWA 07:46:39
67. MAROGA Paul Junior NGAB 07:46:41
68. BAMBA Karamoko NCIV 07:47:02
69. MELKI Mohamed Aziz NTUN 07:47:30
70. BURU Temesgen NETH 07:47:54
71. EVRARD Laurent 07:48:23
72. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 07:49:04
73. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 07:50:08
74. ANGUILET Charles NGAB 07:51:11
75. LENGANI Amadou NCIV 07:51:30
76. MINOUGOU Noufou NBUR 07:51:30
77. MANSOURI Islam 07:51:35
78. YARBANGA Salif NBUR 07:51:35
79. DERIAUX Florian 07:51:36
80. SCHAFER Timo BAI 07:51:45
81. ABIDI Sleh NTUN 07:53:16
82. TCHOUTA Cédric NGAB 07:53:16
83. DJE Kouamé Faustin NCIV 07:53:53
84. MOUKAGNI Leris NGAB 07:53:58
85. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 07:56:10
86. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 08:05:13







--- advertisement ---