Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila )
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(526.1 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Robert

2017    
2019

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 13:50:42
2. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:52
3. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 00:02:14
4. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:46
5. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:03:22
6. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:03:24
7. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 00:03:37
8. BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:04:10
9. BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:04:53
10. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:05:59
11. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:06:54
12. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:07:30
13. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:07:35
14. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING 00:08:40
15. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro MEX 303 PROJECT 00:10:23
16. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:10:33
17. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:12:23
18. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 00:12:40
19. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:13:03
20. GARDNER Sean USA 00:13:05
21. EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:13:27
22. GREIF David USA 00:13:46
23. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:13:58
24. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX AEVOLO 00:14:10
25. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:14:26
26. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:15:09
27. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:21:12
28. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:21:39
29. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:22:38
30. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:24:25
31. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:24:44
32. BERENDS Ethan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:24:47
33. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:25:30
34. FOSTER Ben USA 00:25:55
35. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:27:59
36. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:29:37
37. PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING 00:29:47
38. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO 00:31:14
39. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:32:12
40. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:32:42
41. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:34:23
42. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:35:05
43. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:36:00
44. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 303 PROJECT 00:36:17
45. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:36:19
46. NEHR Zachary USA 00:36:21
47. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:37:14
48. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:39:02
49. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:39:14
50. RINDT Brett USA 00:39:18
51. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP 00:39:59
52. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:40:33
53. WAVRIN Thomas USA 00:40:39
54. TAYLOR Kip USA 00:40:44
55. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:40:45
56. MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo MEX 00:41:00
57. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:41:05
58. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:41:05
59. WOLFE Benjamin USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:41:22
60. ROMBOLD Cooper USA 00:42:02
61. KIANI Aria USA 00:42:07
62. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:42:54
63. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:43:17
64. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:44:13
65. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:45:27
66. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:45:41
67. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 00:45:42
68. STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:46:11
69. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:46:34
70. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:46:39
71. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:47:03
72. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING 00:47:22
73. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 00:47:25
74. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 00:47:29
75. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:48:14
76. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:48:35
77. FLAUTT Oliver USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:49:02
78. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:49:40
79. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:50:24
80. GORDON Callum NZL 00:50:54
81. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 00:51:03
82. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:52:10
83. LAUSIN Daniel USA 00:52:25
84. YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING 00:52:47
85. VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC 00:52:51
86. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:56:01
87. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:56:51
88. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:57:31
89. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 00:58:01
90. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 01:01:19
91. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 01:01:49
92. CONLY Lukas CAN 01:02:09
93. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 01:04:17
94. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 01:05:44
95. RIBBENS Jameson USA 01:08:15
96. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 01:08:56
97. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 01:12:41







--- advertisement ---