Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix International de la ville d'Alger 2018 (2.2)
Algeria  /  20 February - 23 February

(353.9 Km)
Winner: KASTRANTAS Charalampos

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE JAVA PARTIZAN 8:56:24
2. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB SPORTS 08:56:37
3. BILLE Gaetan BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 08:57:08
4. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 08:57:12
5. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG 08:57:12
6. RUGG Timothy USA JAVA PARTIZAN 08:57:13
7. HAMZA Yacine ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 08:57:14
8. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav BUL 08:57:15
9. STAUDER Benjamin GER 08:57:15
10. ABELOUACHE Essaid MAR 08:57:15
11. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 08:57:16
12. BENGAYOU Abdelraouf ALG 08:57:16
13. BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG 08:57:18
14. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB SPORTS 08:57:18
15. REBELLIN Davide ITA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 08:57:20
16. DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 08:57:22
17. LAGAB Azzedine ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 08:57:22
18. CHAUVIN Dimitri FRA 08:57:23
19. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 08:57:24
20. ASSAL Nadjib ALG 08:57:25
21. COSTA SORIA Axel ARG VIB SPORTS 08:57:26
22. KEUSER Andreas GER JAVA PARTIZAN 08:57:26
23. BEYER Sebastian GER 08:57:33
24. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL JAVA PARTIZAN 08:57:35
25. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 08:57:46
26. SAIDI Nassim ALG 08:57:51
27. HADJBOUZIT Karim ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 08:57:54
28. LAHSSAINI Mohssine MAR 08:58:03
29. CHEBLAOUI Oussama ALG 08:58:18
30. MANSOURI Oussama ALG 08:59:03
31. BENGANIF Hamza ALG 08:59:16
32. NOUISRI Ali TUN VIB SPORTS 09:00:44
33. KENNETT Stanley GBR 09:01:28
34. DAID Mohamed ALG 09:01:43
35. OUITIS Mohamed Zakaria ALG 09:01:48
36. CARPENTER Lawrence GBR 09:01:54
37. KARAR Zine Eddine ALG 09:01:54
38. KHELIFI Issam Eddine ALG 09:01:55
39. TURC Blaise FRA 09:01:55
40. FELLAH Abdelghanie ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 09:01:57
41. DERGHOUM Amine ALG 09:02:00
42. ABDELLAH Benyoucef ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 09:02:21
43. BRADAI Amar ALG 09:02:52
44. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 09:03:40
45. SROUJI Yousef SYR 09:04:14
46. AYACHI Seif Eddine ALG VIB SPORTS 09:05:13
47. MANSOURI Hamza ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 09:07:19
48. TAMAM Tamam SYR 09:07:57
49. HOSSAIN Hazem SYR 09:08:26
50. MEKOUR Mohamed ALG 09:09:15
51. GOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR 09:09:19
52. ALNWISER Fadwan SYR 09:12:25
53. HALES Jake GBR 09:15:08
54. COLEMAN Douglas GBR 09:15:55
55. GHABGHOUB Ramzi ALG 09:16:17
56. MAYOUF Khalid UAE 09:20:48
57. DREDGE Christopher GBR 09:22:05







--- advertisement ---