Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Malopolska 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Malopolska)
Poland  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 56 (450.0 Km)
Winner: AMARO ANTUNES Manuel

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ANTUNES Amaro POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 09:43:44
2. CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 09:44:17
3. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 09:44:58
4. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 09:45:03
5. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 09:45:13
6. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 09:45:29
7. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 09:45:29
8. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 09:45:51
9. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 09:46:09
10. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 09:46:12
11. BRZOZKA Adrian POL 09:46:33
12. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 09:46:39
13. STÍHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 09:46:45
14. PEKALA Piotr POL 09:46:59
15. OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 09:47:02
16. WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 09:47:30
17. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 09:47:44
18. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS 09:48:03
19. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 09:48:21
20. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 09:48:47
21. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 09:48:49
22. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 09:48:49
23. COGNET StÚphane FRA 09:49:06
24. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 09:49:42
25. AAEN Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 09:51:09
26. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 09:51:30
27. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 09:52:09
28. WOJCIK Adam POL 09:52:15
29. DETKO Artur POL 09:52:19
30. STÍHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 09:54:18
31. HOLEC Richard CZE 09:54:35
32. MICHALEK Mariusz POL 09:54:48
33. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 09:54:55
34. MURIAS Jakub POL 09:55:39
35. NIEBORAS Mateusz POL 09:58:11
36. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 09:59:57
37. BOUBAL Martin CZE 09:59:58
38. TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING 10:01:36
39. GRUBER Pavel CZE 10:02:03
40. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 10:02:03
41. MOVCHAN Sergii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 10:02:27
42. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 10:02:48
43. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 10:04:01
44. ERSHOV Artur RUS 10:04:51
45. HALEJAK Wojciech POL 10:05:05
46. WOJTANEK Bartlomiej POL 10:05:12
47. BRANDT Nicolas GER 10:05:30
48. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 10:05:42
49. SCH▄HLER TomßÜ CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 10:05:43
50. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 10:06:16
51. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 10:06:40
52. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 10:06:54
53. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 10:07:28
54. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 10:07:29
55. KOSTECKI Patryk POL 10:07:44
56. MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 10:07:51
57. VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin FRA 10:08:19
58. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 10:08:50
59. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 10:09:11
60. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL 10:09:47
61. STENSON Adam IRL 10:09:50
62. JATCZAK Artur POL 10:10:17
63. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 10:10:50
64. FÍRSTER Peter GER 10:11:13
65. GAVENDA Jan CZE 10:11:16
66. KALOJ═ROS TomßÜ CZE 10:11:24
67. KLABOUCH Petr CZE 10:11:30
68. FIALA Petr CZE 10:12:26
69. VAVREK DuÜAn CZE 10:12:49
70. VOGEL Sebastian GER 10:13:21
71. TATARD Nicolas FRA 10:13:42
72. HEB═K Martin CZE 10:13:43
73. KOHOUT Michal CZE 10:14:02
74. ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 10:15:25
75. KARPIUK Adrian POL 10:15:56
76. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL 10:15:57
77. J─GELER Robert GER 10:16:05
78. RÍBER Dominik GER 10:16:07
79. DINKLER Jonathan GER 10:17:22
80. LANDER Sebastian DEN 10:18:00
81. SOLINSKI Patryk POL 10:18:44
82. MěRKěV Jesper DEN 10:22:30
83. M┴LIK Rˇbert SVK 10:22:37







--- advertisement ---