Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Antwerpse Havenpijl 2018 (1.2)
Belgium  /  5 August

(179.8 Km)
Winner: NEVENS Tibo

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NEVENS Tibo BEL 03:56:52
2. PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
3. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 00:00:00
4. OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 00:00:00
5. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 00:00:00
6. VERHOFSTADT Thibau BEL 00:00:00
7. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:00
8. TOWNSEND Rory GBR CANYON EISBERG 00:00:00
9. GABRIËLS Senne BEL 00:00:00
10. PARROTTA Tristan LUX TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:00
11. MARIT Arne BEL 00:00:00
12. PAGNAER Arthur BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:00
13. FREHEN Jérémy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:00
14. DE MAEGHT Dorian BEL 00:00:00
15. BLOUWE Louis BEL 00:00:00
16. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:00
17. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:00
18. VAN NUFFELEN Glen BEL 00:00:00
19. MASURE Brent BEL 00:00:00
20. DRIZNERS Jarrad AUS 00:00:00
21. FLET Axel FRA 00:00:00
22. VANSTEELANDT Thomas BEL 00:00:00
23. GODART Bo BEL 00:00:00
24. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL 00:00:00
25. FRANCEN Joeri BEL 00:00:00
26. KAESEMANS Jasper BEL 00:00:00
27. HEANEY Marc IRL 00:00:00
28. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 00:00:00
29. DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
30. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:00
31. COOLEN Yves BEL 00:00:00
32. REX Laurenz BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:00
33. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 00:00:00
34. LAMB Ross GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:00
35. AVOINE Kévin FRA 00:00:00
36. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:00
37. VASTMANS Dries BEL 00:00:00
38. NOWELL Matthew GBR CANYON EISBERG 00:00:00
39. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 00:00:00
40. SCHERPENBERGH Tristan BEL 00:00:00
41. FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
42. JANSSENS Jarrid BEL 00:00:00
43. CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON EISBERG 00:00:00
44. VANDENBUSSCHE Jari BEL 00:00:00
45. VAN DEN BORNE Tom BEL 00:00:00
46. PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:00
47. DÖRRIE Marc GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:00
48. DE SY Vincent BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:00
49. ROSE DAVIS Louis GBR CANYON EISBERG 00:00:00
50. LEFEBER Mathias BEL 00:00:00
51. FIVÉ Trystan BEL 00:00:00
52. VAN DE VOORDE Lennert BEL 00:00:00
53. VERCAMST Wesley BEL 00:00:00
54. VAUGHAN Jacob GBR 00:00:00
55. MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:00
56. VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
57. PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
58. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:00
59. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL 00:00:00
60. FRANSEN David BEL 00:00:00
61. JACOBS Robin BEL 00:00:00
62. BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 00:00:00
63. BOUTS Jens BEL 00:00:00
64. PEMEN Diederik BEL 00:00:00
65. DEBUYCK Robbe BEL 00:00:00
66. WIGGINS Doron BEL 00:00:00
67. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:00
68. VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias BEL 00:00:00
69. JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:00
70. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:00
71. SNELS Robbe BEL 00:00:00
72. GROOT Mitch NED 00:00:00
73. VERTONGEN Jens BEL 00:00:00
74. DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 00:00:00
75. VERHEYEN Thomas BEL 00:00:00
76. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:00
77. DESAL Ceriel BEL 00:00:00
78. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:00:00
79. VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:00
80. VANCAMPENHOUT Ignace BEL 00:00:11
81. SCHIETECATTE Mathias BEL 00:00:13
82. BROSENS Jense BEL 00:00:14
83. BERNARD Baptiste FRA 00:00:17
84. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 00:00:17
85. DE SCHRIJVER Dries BEL 00:00:18
86. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 00:00:18
87. ROGIER Stef BEL 00:00:18
88. VANDEWALLE Matthias BEL 00:00:18
89. BIRKEMOSE Arne DEN 00:00:22
90. WEINZHEIMER Richard GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:22
91. SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL 00:00:22
92. VERWILST Aaron BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:22
93. COLMAN Alex BEL 00:00:22
94. ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 00:00:22
95. SEYE Guillaume BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 00:00:22
96. BASTIAENS Ayco BEL 00:00:22
97. NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:22
98. DEMEYERE Torsten BEL 00:00:22
99. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 00:00:22
100. DEWULF Stan BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:22
101. VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari FIN 00:00:22
102. VERSTREPEN Arno BEL 00:00:22
103. LOY Antoine BEL 00:00:22
104. NACHTEGAELE Wannes BEL 00:00:22
105. FACHE Florent FRA 00:00:22
106. LINDENBURG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:22
107. VANDERMOSTEN Tom BEL 00:00:22
108. VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 00:00:29
109. VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 00:00:31
110. CARPIO Santiago ARG 00:00:31
111. PETELIN Charly LUX 00:00:31
112. LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 00:00:58
113. DELOOF Senne BEL 00:00:59
114. DECOSTER Merlijn BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:00:59
115. PAGE Charles GBR CANYON EISBERG 00:01:12
116. OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 00:01:12
117. DANGELO Ugo BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:01:27
118. BECK Cedric BEL 00:01:49
119. GARIGLIO Enzo ARG 00:02:21
120. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 00:02:44
121. ANDERSSON Andreas SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:02:44
122. CLOOTS Kilian BEL 00:04:44







--- advertisement ---