Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2018 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  2 August - 5 August

Edition: 18 (381.5 Km)
Winner: PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth

   

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners
2018 PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX 11:05:32
2. DE OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA 11:05:37
3. SOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela GUA 11:05:37
4. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia COL 11:05:37
5. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra COL 11:05:42
6. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda COL 11:05:42
7. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda MEX 11:05:42
8. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 11:05:46
9. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX 11:05:46
10. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL 11:05:51
11. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana COL 11:05:51
12. BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena COL 11:06:18
13. DE LEÓN Florinda GUA 11:06:41
14. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX 11:06:41
15. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela CRC 11:07:14
16. GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith CRC 11:07:14
17. MORENO AVELLA Karol Julieth COL 11:07:17
18. NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda COL 11:07:20
19. VARGAS Maria José CRC 11:08:12
20. GÓMEZ Angie HON 11:08:14
21. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI 11:08:34
22. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina COL 11:10:22
23. CASTILLO MURILLO Laura Sofia COL 11:10:32
24. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda COL 11:10:33
25. MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI 11:11:16
26. CARIÑO Donelys PUR 11:14:22
27. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia COL 11:14:58
28. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella CRC 11:15:11
29. MORALES MILANES Jennifer CRC 11:16:48
30. CAMACHO Susan CRC 11:21:01
31. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 11:21:18
32. TELLADO Marisol PUR 11:21:58
33. ARROYO SALAS Julith Fabiola CRC 11:22:54
34. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johana COL 11:25:12
35. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth MEX 11:25:22
36. MAROON Mary Elizabeth USA 11:25:28
37. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany GUA 11:28:13
38. MENENDEZ Linda Daniela HON 11:33:30
39. QUIJANO Samantha USA 11:36:22
40. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica COL 11:37:34
41. DE MEZERVILLE FERRETO Cristine CRC 11:41:18
42. SOLANO ROJAS Diana CRC 11:45:30
43. CHEVEZ GONZALEZ Priscilla CRC 11:55:31
44. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais MEX 11:55:43
45. SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia GUA 12:01:16
46. VARGAS UMAÑA Kennia Damaris CRC 12:02:16
47. AMAYA Karen Elisa HON 12:04:51
48. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara COL 12:11:42
49. VEGA GÓMEZ Deborah PUR 12:22:20
50. CANALES Karen HON 12:22:48
51. LOPEZ TORRES Laura CRC 12:25:00
52. MORALES María GUA 12:25:52
53. TORRES SANTINI Cristina PUR 12:31:20
54. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre GUA 12:33:46
55. TORRES RUIZ Yadira PUR 12:35:04
56. SURILLO Casandra PUR 12:59:35







--- advertisement ---