Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia 2018 (2.2)
(Okolo Jiznich Czech)
Czech Republic  /  5 September - 9 September

Edition: 1 (497.1 Km)
Winner: KUKRLE Michael

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KUKRLE Michael CZE 11:49:46
2. PATERSKI Maciej POL 11:50:19
3. DEWULF Stan BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 11:50:22
4. STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:50:48
5. ČERNÝ Josef CZE 11:50:53
6. SCHELLING Patrick SUI 11:50:57
7. PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN 11:51:06
8. BÁRTA Jan CZE 11:51:23
9. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL 11:51:36
10. HUYS Laurens BEL 11:51:52
11. RAPP Jonas GER 11:51:56
12. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT 11:51:59
13. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 11:52:16
14. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 11:52:23
15. WARCHOL Bartosz POL 11:52:24
16. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL 11:52:27
17. BAJC Andi SLO 11:52:42
18. ORLANDI Massimo ITA 11:52:42
19. MEILER Lukas GER 11:52:43
20. RÜEGG Lukas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 11:52:53
21. BOUBAL Martin CZE 11:52:58
22. DUVIGNEAU Beau NED 11:53:01
23. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL 11:53:11
24. SEKANINA Adam CZE 11:53:12
25. KOROŠEC Rok SLO 11:53:13
26. LEHKÝ Roman CZE 11:53:16
27. VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL 11:53:16
28. BUTS Vitaliy UKR 11:53:19
29. STALLAERT Joeri BEL 11:53:20
30. HAMPL Petr CZE 11:53:21
31. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 11:53:35
32. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL 11:53:49
33. GRAHAM Rupert GBR 11:54:10
34. HUNAL Martin CZE 11:54:15
35. HOFER Andreas AUT 11:54:18
36. KOLLER Jan AUT 11:54:38
37. BAIS Mattia ITA 11:54:38
38. COLMAN Alex BEL 11:54:39
39. GRUBER Pavel CZE 11:54:47
40. EICHINGER Daniel AUT 11:54:58
41. EINHORN Itamar ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:55:05
42. HAVIK Yoeri NED 11:55:10
43. PETRUŠ Jirí CZE 11:55:16
44. GRABIS Mateusz POL 11:55:18
45. KONWA Piotr POL 11:55:20
46. STACHOWIAK Adam POL 11:55:31
47. HRINKOW Dominik AUT 11:55:36
48. MARIT Arne BEL 11:55:39
49. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED 11:55:55
50. BANASZEK Adrian POL 11:56:07
51. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 11:56:57
52. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE 11:57:28
53. HONKISZ Adrian POL 11:58:07
54. REITER Daniel AUT 11:58:52
55. BANASZEK Norbert POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 11:59:26
56. HERSHLER Saar ISR 12:00:23
57. LODERER Timon GER 12:01:39
58. WOLSINK Jelle NED 12:04:31
59. ABU-FARES Saned ISR 12:04:31
60. ZECHMEISTER Tomáš CZE 12:04:32
61. HOLEC Richard CZE 12:07:16
62. ORRICO Davide ITA 12:11:46
63. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 12:12:48
64. WEST Alex NZL 12:12:58
65. NESVADBA Jan CZE 12:13:05
66. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 12:14:11
67. PÖLL Stefan AUT 12:14:41
68. PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 12:14:52
69. FRIEDL Nils AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 12:15:07
70. BRADBURY Stephen GBR 12:15:54
71. KOMAR Mateusz POL 12:18:28
72. ŠTIBINGR Matej CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 12:18:40
73. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR 12:19:25
74. LAŠINIS Venantas LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 12:19:41
75. BAKUS Tomáš CZE 12:19:55
76. STOIBER Lukas AUT 12:20:09
77. MACH Ondrej CZE 12:20:14
78. KÖRNER Daniel AUT 12:21:13
79. MODLITBA Vojtech CZE 12:21:25
80. PESSOT Alessandro ITA 12:22:11
81. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 12:22:48
82. JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 12:23:07
83. MALÍK Michal CZE 12:23:12
84. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM 12:23:51
85. DREDGE Christopher GBR 12:25:01
86. UMHALLER Thomas AUT 12:27:17
87. KOHOUT Michal CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 12:27:27
88. HEBÍK Martin CZE 12:34:09
89. PEACOCK Jordan GBR 12:34:20
90. CIHLÁŘ Adam CZE 12:35:31
91. PASSFIELD Charlie GBR 12:44:30







--- advertisement ---