Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2019 (1.UWT)
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 54 (265.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 06:28:18
2. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
5. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
6. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
7. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:00
8. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
9. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
10. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:02
12. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:02
13. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:46
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:46
15. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:54
16. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:54
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:54
18. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:54
19. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:54
20. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:54
21. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:54
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:54
23. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:54
24. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:54
25. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:00:54
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:54
27. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:54
28. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:54
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:54
30. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:54
31. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:54
32. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:54
33. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:05
34. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:02
35. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:04:19
36. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:04:19
37. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:04:19
38. BOLE Grega TBM 00:04:19
39. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:04:19
40. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:04:19
41. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:04:19
42. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:04:19
43. DUYN Huub ROC 00:04:19
44. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:04:19
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:04:19
46. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:04:19
47. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:04:19
48. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:04:19
49. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 00:04:19
50. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:04:19
51. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:04:19
52. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:04:19
53. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:04:19
54. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:04:19
55. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:04:19
56. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:04:19
57. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:19
58. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:04:19
59. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:19
60. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:04:19
61. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:04:19
62. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:04:19
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:04:19
64. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:04:19
65. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:19
66. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:19
67. ROSA Diego SKY 00:04:19
68. WOODS Michael EF1 00:04:19
69. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:04:19
70. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:04:19
71. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:07:53
72. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:07:53
73. OWEN Logan EF1 00:07:53
74. HOWES Alex EF1 00:07:53
75. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:07:53
76. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:07:53
77. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:07:53
78. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:07:53
79. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:07:53
80. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:07:53
81. GOGL Michael TFS 00:07:53
82. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:07:53
83. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:07:53
84. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:53
85. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:07:53
86. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:07:53
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:07:53
88. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:07:53
89. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:07:56
90. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:09:12
91. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:12
92. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 00:10:59
93. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:17
94. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:11:17
95. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:11:17
96. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:11:17
97. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:11:17
98. JENSEN August ICA 00:11:17
99. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:11:17
100. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:11:17
101. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:11:17
102. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:11:17
103. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:11:17
104. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:11:17
105. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:13:09
106. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:13:39
107. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:15:41
108. POELS Wouter SKY 00:15:41
109. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:15:41
110. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:15:41
111. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:15:41
112. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:18:22







--- advertisement ---