Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2019 (1.WWT)
(Strade Bianche - WE)
Italy  /  9 March

Edition: 5 (136.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:48:49
2. LANGVAD Annika DLT 03:49:26
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:49:29
4. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 03:49:33
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:49:33
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:49:40
7. VOS Marianne CCC 03:49:41
8. ENSING Janneke SUN 03:49:43
9. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:50:17
10. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:50:39
11. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:51:39
12. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:52:22
13. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:52:22
14. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:52:24
15. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:52:25
16. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 03:52:25
17. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:52:27
18. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:52:28
19. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:52:30
20. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:52:30
21. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:52:33
22. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:52:33
23. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:52:33
24. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:52:36
25. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:52:39
26. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:52:39
27. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:52:42
28. KOSTER Claudia WNT 03:52:57
29. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:53:06
30. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:53:08
31. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:53:23
32. KASPER Romy ALE 03:53:34
33. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:53:34
34. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:53:38
35. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:53:47
36. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:54:08
37. WILES Tayler TRE 03:54:11
38. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:54:11
39. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:54:11
40. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:55:11
41. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:56:19
42. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:56:19
43. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:58:22
44. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:58:25
45. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:58:30
46. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:58:57
47. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:58:57
48. CHABBEY Elise BIG 04:00:48
49. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 04:01:44
50. LABOUS Juliette SUN 04:01:44
51. RAGUSA Katia BPK 04:01:49
52. BROWN Grace MTS 04:01:49
53. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 04:01:49
54. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 04:01:53
55. VIECELI Lara WNT 04:01:54
56. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 04:02:09
57. ALLEN Jessica MTS 04:02:09
58. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 04:02:35
59. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 04:03:49
60. RIVERA Coryn SUN 04:03:49







--- advertisement ---