Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  16 May - 18 May

Edition: 5 (286.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2018    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 08:32:34
2. HALL Katie DLT 00:00:29
3. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:01:06
4. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 00:01:25
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:34
6. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:01:46
7. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:01:58
8. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:02:12
9. GRANT Emma T20 00:02:15
10. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:02:28
11. WILES Tayler TRE 00:02:32
12. NEBEN Amber CGS 00:02:37
13. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:02:44
14. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:02:46
15. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:53
16. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:03:03
17. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:03:07
18. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:04:00
19. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:04:02
20. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:04:05
21. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:05:05
22. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:07:06
23. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:07:56
24. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:08:45
25. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:08:48
26. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:09:03
27. DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:09:07
28. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:09:42
29. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 00:10:11
30. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:10:47
31. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:11:25
32. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:12:00
33. WHITE Emma RLW 00:12:48
34. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:12:48
35. GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 00:12:59
36. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:15:03
37. BARKER Elinor DRP 00:15:05
38. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:15:48
39. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:16:13
40. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:16:34
41. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:17:40
42. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:17:46
43. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:18:08
44. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:18:08
45. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:18:15
46. PAINE Deborah CGS 00:18:32
47. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 00:18:38
48. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:19:24
49. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:19:36
50. LUEBKE Jennifer T20 00:20:27
51. LACH Marta CCC 00:22:03
52. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:22:41
53. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 00:22:51
54. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:23:09
55. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:23:47
56. COBB Alice TIB 00:24:19
57. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:24:43
58. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:25:00
59. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:25:42
60. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:26:20
61. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:26:34
62. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:26:51
63. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:27:05
64. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:27:09
65. LEGG - DRAGOO Allie T20 00:27:38
66. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:27:38
67. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SWA 00:29:09
68. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:29:45
69. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:29:51
70. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:30:27
71. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:30:55
72. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:32:47
73. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:33:09
74. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:34:08
75. BARKER Megan DRP 00:34:15
76. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:34:50







--- advertisement ---