Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Comite Olímpico Nacional 2018 (1.2)
Costa Rica  /  13 December

Edition: 1 (152.3 Km)
Winner: QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:27:28
2. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:27:29
3. PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas COL MEDELLIN 03:27:29
4. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:27:29
5. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:29:13
6. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN 03:29:13
7. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:29:13
8. GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:29:14
9. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:29:19
10. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:29:30
11. MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis CRC 03:31:59
12. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS 03:31:59
13. CEDEÑO ALVAREZ Jimmy Joseph CRC 03:31:59
14. BRENES MATA Carlos Andres CRC 03:32:00
15. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel CRC 03:32:00
16. XOPA MARIA Jose Esteban MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:32:00
17. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 03:32:00
18. NUÑEZ CAMPOS Jorge Andres CRC 03:32:00
19. ROJAS SANCHEZ Henry Antonio NCA 03:32:00
20. LEMUS GUERRERO Salvador MEX 03:32:01
21. CASTRILLO OLIVARES David Josue NCA 03:32:01
22. QUIROS ARAYA Fabricio CRC 03:32:01
23. PEREZ VARGAS Jeferson Eduardo COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:32:01
24. ACOSTA BARRANTES Jose Pablo CRC 03:32:01
25. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:32:02
26. ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Johan Andrey CRC 03:32:02
27. ERSHOV Artur RUS 03:32:02
28. SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel ESP MEDELLIN 03:32:02
29. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 03:32:02
30. ALVAREZ AMADOR Orlando CRC 03:32:02
31. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:32:02
32. ARTAVIA VILLEGAS Christian CRC 03:32:02
33. MENDEZ BLANCO Danny Jesus CRC 03:32:02
34. MORA NAVARRO Jose Angel CRC 03:32:03
35. RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Jordan Adolfo CRC 03:32:03
36. LOAIZA NAJERA Franklin CRC 03:32:03
37. CALA CALA Aristobulo COL TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 03:32:03
38. ROJAS DAVIS Mainor Gerardo CRC 03:32:03
39. SEGURA FALLAS Erick Francisco CRC 03:32:03
40. CALVO SANCHEZ Vladimir CRC 03:32:04
41. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 03:32:04
42. ROJAS MORA Sivianny CRC 03:32:04
43. VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres CRC 03:32:04
44. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 03:32:04
45. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 03:32:05
46. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL MEDELLIN 03:32:05
47. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 03:32:11
48. CORELLA MORALES Sebastian Jose CRC 03:32:14








--- advertisement ---