Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida)
Spain  /  15 February - 16 February

Edition: 39 (369.1 Km)
Winner: SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2018    

Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 08:29:38
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 08:29:38
3. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 08:29:48
4. KONRAD Patrick BOH 08:29:51
5. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 08:29:54
6. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 08:29:54
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 08:29:57
8. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 08:29:57
9. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 08:29:57
10. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 08:31:13
11. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 08:31:17
12. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 08:31:17
13. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 08:31:17
14. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 08:31:17
15. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 08:31:17
16. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 08:31:17
17. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 08:31:22
18. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 08:31:22
19. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 08:31:22
20. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 08:31:22
21. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 08:31:54
22. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 08:32:32
23. POLITT Nils TKA 08:32:32
24. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 08:32:37
25. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 08:32:37
26. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 08:33:51
27. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 08:34:04
28. PAUWELS Serge CPT 08:34:04
29. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 08:35:19
30. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 08:35:19
31. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 08:35:19
32. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 08:35:19
33. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 08:36:41
34. HOWSON Damien MTS 08:36:55
35. VERWILST Aaron SVB 08:37:26
36. ORONTE Emerson RLY 08:37:26
37. STANNARD Robert MTS 08:37:34
38. KOCH Jonas CPT 08:37:41
39. CARRETERO Hector MOV 08:37:41
40. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 08:37:46
41. MURPHY Kyle RLY 08:39:13
42. SPILAK Simon TKA 08:39:13
43. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 08:40:28
44. BARTHE Cyril EUS 08:40:28
45. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 08:41:46
46. HALLER Marco TKA 08:42:11
47. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 08:42:11
48. CARPENTER Robin RLY 08:42:11
49. SMITH Dion MTS 08:42:16
50. MITRI James BBH 08:42:35
51. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 08:42:35
52. ALBASINI Michael MTS 08:42:41
53. MORIN Emmanuel COF 08:44:58
54. BOL Jetse BBH 08:44:58
55. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 08:44:58
56. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 08:45:10
57. MANNION Gavin RLY 08:45:10
58. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 08:45:37
59. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 08:49:24
60. LEYSEN Senne ROC 08:49:24
61. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 08:49:24
62. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 08:49:24
63. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 08:49:48
64. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 08:50:07
65. OURSELIN Paul TDE 08:51:03
66. NATAROV Yuriy AST 08:51:03
67. BOOM Lars ROC 08:51:17
68. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 08:51:44
69. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 08:56:10
70. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 08:56:10
71. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 08:56:12
72. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 08:56:33
73. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 08:57:49
74. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 08:57:49
75. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 08:57:49
76. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 08:58:16
77. CUADRADO Unai EUK 08:58:28
78. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 08:58:28
79. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 09:05:02
80. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 09:05:02
81. ARANBURU Jokin EUK 09:05:02
82. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 09:05:02
83. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 09:05:02
84. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 09:05:02
85. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 09:05:02







--- advertisement ---