Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer 2017 (1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain  /  28 January

(160.3 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2016    
1992

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:27:55
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
3. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
4. VERVAEKE Louis LTS 00:00:04
5. BELDA GARCIA David BUR 00:00:05
6. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:07
7. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:07
8. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:00:07
9. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:07
10. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente 00:00:07
11. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:07
12. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:00:09
13. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BUR 00:00:12
14. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:14
15. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:15
16. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:15
17. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:00:15
18. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:00:15
19. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:15
20. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:15
21. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:00:15
22. SALAS Ibai BUR 00:00:15
23. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:00:20
24. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:21
25. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:00:21
26. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:25
27. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:25
28. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:25
29. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:00:25
30. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:00:25
31. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:00:49
32. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:01:04
33. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:01:04
34. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:01:22
35. KOCH Jonas NGER 00:01:22
36. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:01:25
37. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:01:45
38. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:47
39. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:01:59
40. GREGORI Pedro BOL 00:01:59
41. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:02:17
42. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:02:41
43. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:02:41
44. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan BOL 00:02:41
45. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:02:53
46. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:02:53
47. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:03:05
48. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:33
49. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 00:03:33
50. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:03:33
51. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:03:38
52. MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael DCT 00:03:38
53. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:04:05
54. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:04:05
55. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:04:05
56. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR 00:05:12
57. KNEES Christian SKY 00:05:50
58. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:05:50
59. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:05:50
60. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:05:53
61. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:06:00
62. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:11:44
63. GIL LLORENS Noel 00:18:12
64. LOOIJ André RNL 00:18:28
65. CULLAIGH Gabriel NGBR 00:18:30
66. TSCHERNOSTER Jan NGER 00:18:30
67. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:19:25
68. ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMO 00:19:25
69. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:19:25
70. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 00:19:25
71. GALARRETA David AMO 00:19:25
72. OBANDO BRENES Gregory DCT 00:19:25
73. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:19:25
74. JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton BOL 00:19:25
75. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:19:25
76. MEIRELES Nuno BOL 00:19:25
77. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:19:25
78. MIRALLES RIGO Josep AMO 00:19:25
79. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:27:53
80. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:27:53
81. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:27:53
82. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:27:53
83. HENNESSEY Jacob NGBR 00:27:53
84. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BUR 00:27:53
85. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BUR 00:27:53
86. GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz BOL 00:27:53
87. HARRISON Sam NGBR 00:27:53
88. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:27:53
89. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:27:53
90. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:27:53
91. GIOUX Romain TNN 00:27:53
92. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:27:53
93. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:27:53
94. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:27:53
95. RODRIGUEZ Sergio BOL 00:27:53






--- advertisement ---