Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Piemonte 2019 (1.HC)
(Giro del Piemonte)
Italy  /  10 October

Edition: 102 (183.0 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 04:24:16
2. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 04:24:22
3. PETERS Nans ALM 04:24:24
4. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:24:26
5. MARTIN Daniel UAD 04:24:27
6. FRANK Mathias ALM 04:24:56
7. VILLELLA Davide AST 04:25:02
8. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:25:03
9. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 04:25:03
10. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:25:05
11. MEINTJES Louis TDD 04:25:08
12. EDET Nicolas COF 04:25:16
13. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:25:22
14. CARTHY Hugh EF1 04:25:24
15. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:25:28
16. EARLE Nathan ICA 04:25:28
17. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 04:25:28
18. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:25:33
19. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:25:36
20. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:25:36
21. POLANC Jan UAD 04:26:06
22. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:26:11
23. MÄDER Gino TDD 04:26:19
24. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:26:33
25. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:26:35
26. ROSA Diego INS 04:26:35
27. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:26:35
28. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:26:39
29. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 04:26:44
30. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:26:44
31. DUPONT Hubert ALM 04:26:49
32. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:27:01
33. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:27:22
34. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04:27:24
35. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:27:30
36. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:27:33
37. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:27:38
38. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04:28:09
39. HANSEN Jesper COF 04:28:12
40. BOARO Manuele AST 04:28:47
41. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:28:47
42. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04:28:47
43. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:28:57
44. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 04:28:57
45. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:28:58
46. MAISON Jérémy PCB 04:29:01
47. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:29:01
48. BROWN Nathan EF1 04:29:08
49. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:29:08
50. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 04:29:18
51. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 04:31:37
52. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:31:45
53. GABBURO Davide THR 04:31:45
54. CRAS Steff TKA 04:31:53
55. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:33:13
56. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:34:45
57. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:34:51
58. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:34:58
59. DOLEATTO Aurélien PCB 04:34:58
60. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:34:58
61. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:35:16
62. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 04:35:16
63. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:35:16
64. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 04:35:16
65. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:35:23
66. COVILI Luca BRD 04:35:38
67. BALLERINI Davide AST 04:36:05
68. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:36:30
69. PEREZ Anthony COF 04:36:30
70. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 04:36:30
71. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 04:36:30
72. MOSCON Gianni INS 04:37:05
73. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04:37:26
74. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:37:26
75. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:37:26
76. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:38:52
77. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 04:40:34
78. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04:41:18
79. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 04:41:18
80. BENNETT Sean EF1 04:42:27
81. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 04:42:27
82. ROMANO Francesco BRD 04:42:27
83. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 04:43:20
84. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:43:20
85. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:43:20








--- advertisement ---