Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2018 (2.1)
(Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland)
Thailand  /  1 April - 6 April

(1080.9 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DYBALL Ben STG 24:01:04
2. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 24:01:20
3. LEBAS Thomas KIN 24:01:22
4. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 24:03:13
5. LIU Jianpeng HEN 24:03:13
6. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 24:03:13
7. HUCKER Robbie UKO 24:03:18
8. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 24:03:19
9. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 24:03:20
10. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 24:03:20
11. MAGENNIS Liam DEC 24:03:22
12. SUKPRASART Keerati NTHA 24:03:24
13. BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Sacha DEC 24:03:24
14. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 24:03:24
15. CULEY Marcus STG 24:03:24
16. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 24:03:24
17. WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 24:03:24
18. LIPHONGYU Nawuti TCC 24:03:24
19. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 24:03:24
20. ASO Keisuke AIS 24:03:24
21. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 24:03:24
22. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 24:03:24
23. MOREY Drew TSG 24:03:24
24. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 24:03:24
25. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan NTHA 24:03:31
26. LIM Rustom 7RP 24:03:34
27. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 24:03:34
28. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 24:04:02
29. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 24:04:17
30. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 24:04:21
31. JUN Hoonmin SCT 24:04:29
32. PARK Sung Baek KSP 24:05:21
33. KIM Donguk SCT 24:05:25
34. SEO Joon Yong KSP 24:05:29
35. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 24:05:30
36. HO Burr NHKG 24:05:33
37. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 24:05:33
38. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 24:05:48
39. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 24:05:57
40. CARINO Daniel Ver 7RP 24:06:34
41. KREDER Raymond UKO 24:06:59
42. PIPER Cameron ILU 24:07:22
43. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 24:07:23
44. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 24:07:23
45. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 24:07:23
46. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 24:07:23
47. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 24:07:43
48. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 24:08:10
49. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 24:08:15
50. KWON Soon Yeong KSP 24:08:29
51. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 24:08:52
52. CHIU Ho San NHKG 24:08:54
53. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 24:09:12
54. MIN Kyeongho SCT 24:10:09
55. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 24:11:39
56. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 24:11:42
57. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 24:11:42
58. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 24:11:42
59. LI Hu TYD 24:11:45
60. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 24:13:45
61. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 24:13:45
62. OKISHEV Viktor VAM 24:13:45
63. WANG Bo HEN 24:14:02
64. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 24:14:05
65. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 24:14:05
66. JOO Mideum SCT 24:14:37
67. ZHANG Zheng HEN 24:14:57
68. DUTTON Jay STG 24:16:25
69. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 24:17:42
70. AKITA Takuma SMN 24:17:48
71. KANG Sukho KSP 24:17:50
72. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 24:17:52
73. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 24:17:53
74. KIM Daeyeon KSP 24:17:53
75. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 24:17:54
76. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 24:17:54
77. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 24:17:54
78. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman NMAS 24:17:54
79. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 24:17:54
80. ALI Mahrus KFC 24:17:54
81. MIZUNO Takayuki IPC 24:17:54
82. HUDRY Florian IPC 24:17:54
83. KOYAMA Takahiro SMN 24:17:54
84. WANG Jian Cai TYD 24:18:33
85. SEO Yeongho SCT 24:18:37
86. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 24:18:57
87. YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO 24:19:03
88. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 24:19:08
89. GANI Abdul KFC 24:19:21
90. PANE James DEC 24:19:48
91. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 24:20:47
92. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi NMAS 24:20:47
93. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 24:21:12
94. MONIER Damien AIS 24:21:54
95. SMYTH Alexander DEC 24:22:32
96. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 24:23:18
97. LAAS Martin ILU 24:23:27
98. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 24:24:05
99. MUH Imam Arifin KFC 24:24:05
100. LADNGERN Peerapong NTHA 24:24:05
101. BURT Paddy DEC 24:24:12
102. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 24:25:01
103. WANG Ming Dong TYD 24:26:13
104. YAN Meng HEN 24:26:40
105. MIZUNO Kyohei IPC 24:26:51
106. MA Guangtong HEN 24:26:55
107. MANO Yuttana NTHA 24:27:44
108. PELLAUD Simon ILU 24:33:04









--- advertisement ---