Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  4 June - 11 June

Edition: 69 (1154.5 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob

2016    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 29:05:54
2. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:10
3. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:01:32
4. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:33
5. ARU Fabio AST 00:01:37
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:04
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:02:32
8. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:03:12
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:08
10. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 00:04:40
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:05:20
12. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:08:03
13. YATES Simon ORS 00:09:02
14. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:09:03
15. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:12:16
16. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:12:45
17. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:13:36
18. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:14:44
19. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:16:38
20. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:20:47
21. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:21:05
22. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:24:15
23. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:25:19
24. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:26:04
25. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:26:04
26. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:26:09
27. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:26:41
28. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:27:13
29. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:27:45
30. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:28:53
31. HAIG Jack ORS 00:30:32
32. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:31:21
33. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:32:16
34. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:32:48
35. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:33:13
36. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:34:17
37. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:34:35
38. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:34:48
39. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:35:00
40. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:36:51
41. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:37:09
42. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:37:11
43. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:37:20
44. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:37:50
45. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:42:01
46. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:42:46
47. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:42:58
48. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:43:29
49. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:44:57
50. SICARD Romain DEN 00:45:33
51. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:47:19
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:48:15
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:49:34
54. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:49:50
55. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:50:01
56. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:50:32
57. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:53:47
58. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:54:32
59. POLITT Nils KAT 00:54:46
60. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:55:47
61. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:56:12
62. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:56:23
63. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:56:27
64. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:56:32
65. MORI Manuele UAD 00:56:38
66. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:56:51
67. GOGL Michael TFS 00:57:13
68. BOLE Grega TBM 00:57:31
69. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:59:45
70. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:59:57
71. TULIK Angelo DEN 01:01:01
72. IMPEY Daryl ORS 01:01:14
73. MOINARD Amaël BMC 01:03:43
74. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 01:03:49
75. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 01:04:12
76. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01:04:27
77. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 01:04:33
78. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01:04:34
79. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01:04:41
80. SMITH Dion WGG 01:04:47
81. THWAITES Scott DDD 01:04:58
82. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01:05:01
83. SIMON Julien COF 01:05:13
84. KNEES Christian SKY 01:06:15
85. HUPOND Thierry DMP 01:06:18
86. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:06:24
87. PACHER Quentin DMP 01:07:16
88. EL FARES Julien DMP 01:08:24
89. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 01:09:03
90. MARTIN Tony KAT 01:09:28
91. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01:10:11
92. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 01:10:25
93. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 01:10:48
94. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:11:23
95. CANTY Brendan CDT 01:11:53
96. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 01:12:48
97. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 01:13:40
98. VAKOC Petr EQS 01:14:39
99. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01:15:01
100. TURGIS Anthony COF 01:16:33
101. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 01:16:57
102. BONO Matteo UAD 01:17:09
103. VERMOTE Julien EQS 01:17:40
104. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01:18:04
105. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 01:20:47
106. STALNOV Nikita AST 01:20:48
107. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 01:21:10
108. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 01:22:30
109. LEMOINE Cyril COF 01:22:38
110. ZABEL Rick KAT 01:25:20
111. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 01:25:33
112. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 01:25:47
113. COMBAUD Romain DMP 01:29:05
114. DE BACKER Bert SUN 01:29:55
115. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 01:30:05
116. MORKOV Michael KAT 01:32:48
117. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 01:34:12
118. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 01:34:23
119. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 01:35:20
120. ZURLO Federico UAD 01:35:43
121. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 01:36:12
122. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 01:39:48
123. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 01:39:57
124. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 01:41:31
125. HAMILTON Chris SUN 01:44:01




--- advertisement ---