Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Korea 2017 (2.1)
South Korea  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 17 (762.5 Km)
Winner: MIN Kyeongho

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MIN Kyeongho SCT 17:47:46
2. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ILU 00:00:07
3. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 00:00:08
4. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:00:13
5. MONIER Damien BGT 00:00:13
6. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:00:14
7. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:14
8. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 00:00:14
9. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 00:00:14
10. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 00:00:14
11. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:49
12. LAVERACK Edward JLT 00:01:11
13. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:01:21
14. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 00:01:45
15. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:01:54
16. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:01:58
17. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:02:01
18. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 00:02:01
19. KIM Jihun GPC 00:02:02
20. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:02:03
21. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:02:03
22. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 00:02:04
23. PARK Sang Hong LXC 00:02:05
24. PLANET Charles TNN 00:02:05
25. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:02:05
26. GONG Hyo Suk TSG 00:02:05
27. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:02:05
28. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:02:05
29. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 00:02:05
30. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 00:02:05
31. CHOE Hyeong Min GIC 00:02:05
32. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:02:24
33. CHOI Jaewoong GPC 00:02:42
34. KIM Kun-Soo LXC 00:02:45
35. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:03:15
36. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:03:29
37. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:04:05
38. MCCUTCHEON Connor ILU 00:04:32
39. COOPER Joseph IWS 00:05:37
40. PARK Keon Woo LXC 00:06:52
41. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 00:06:52
42. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:07:16
43. KIM Joo-Seok GPC 00:09:38
44. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:09:42
45. LAAS Martin DMP 00:09:42
46. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:09:42
47. CROME Sam IWS 00:09:42
48. JUNG Woo-Ho GIC 00:09:54
49. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 00:12:02
50. SO Insu LXC 00:13:06
51. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 00:13:07
52. CHIU Ho San NHKG 00:13:08
53. MOSES Thomas JLT 00:13:09
54. PARK Sung Baek KSP 00:13:10
55. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 00:13:10
56. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 00:13:10
57. JOO Daeyeong SCT 00:13:10
58. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT 00:13:10
59. HAM Seok Hyun GPC 00:14:06
60. WE Seokhyeon SCT 00:16:34
61. PARK Sang-Hoon SCT 00:17:10
62. PARK Kyoung Ho GIC 00:17:53
63. KIM Daeyeon KSP 00:17:57
64. BANG Seonhoe KCT 00:17:57
65. JANG Jiung KCT 00:17:57
66. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:18:20
67. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:18:36
68. OH Teahee KCT 00:20:28
69. JONES Brenton JLT 00:20:31
70. JUNG Eun-Seong GPC 00:20:47
71. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 00:20:47
72. KIM Woong-Gyeom GIC 00:20:47
73. CHO Hae-Sung KSP 00:20:47
74. EASTER Griffin ILU 00:20:47
75. LANE Patrick IWS 00:20:47
76. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 00:20:47
77. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 00:20:47
78. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 00:20:51
79. JUNG Ha Jeon SCT 00:21:03
80. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:21:34
81. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:24:21
82. CHEON Imbeom KCT 00:26:41
83. CHA Dongheon LXC 00:28:09
84. OKUBO Jin BGT 00:28:09
85. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 00:28:09
86. CRAVEN Dan ICA 00:29:50
87. NEAGOS Bradley ILU 00:31:01
88. LEE Jinwoo KCT 00:31:06
89. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:31:36
90. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:31:37
91. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 00:31:52
92. SEO Joon Yong KSP 00:32:04
93. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:32:04
94. PERON Andrea TNN 00:32:08
95. AMAGOI Tatsuki KIN 00:32:08
96. JUNG Ji Min GIC 00:32:08
97. DOWNING Russel JLT 00:32:08
98. LEE Jae-Ha GPC 00:32:08
99. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:32:08
100. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:35:31
101. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 00:36:54
102. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:39:24
103. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 00:39:30
104. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 00:39:30
105. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 00:39:30
106. KIM Hong Il KCT 00:39:30
107. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 00:39:30
108. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 00:43:42





--- advertisement ---