Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2017 (2.2)
Austria  /  8 June - 11 June

Edition: 8 (474.0 Km)
Winner: RABITSCH Stefan

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW 11:45:00
2. Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RSW +17
3. Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW +22
4. Jonas RAPP GER THF +26
5. Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR +30
6. Ike GROEN NED DCR +45
7. Sébastian BALDAUF GER VOL +52
8. Christian Mager GER HAC +54
9. Scott AULD GBR +54
10. James DAVEY GBR +54
11. Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR +54
12. Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR +58
13. Matthias KRIZEK AUT TIR +1:00
14. Georg LOEF GER THF +1:02
15. Dominik NEUMAN CZE +1:17
16. Jens VAN DEN DOOL NED DCR +1:17
17. Florian NOWAK GER +1:17
18. Daan MEIJERS NED DCR +1:42
19. Johannes ADAMIETZ GER THF +1:42
20. Václav SIRUCEK CZE +1:50
21. Dennis PAULUS AUT HAC +1:59
22. Krister HAGEN NOR TCO +2:04
23. August JENSEN NOR TCO +2:13
24. Adam SEKANINA CZE +2:13
25. Moran VERMEULEN AUT AUT +2:21
26. Enrico SALVADOR ITA TIR +2:39
27. Mario KIENZL AUT AUT +2:47
28. Maximilian HAMMERLE AUT VOL +2:50
29. Sjoerd BAX NED DCR +3:02
30. Florian OBERSTEINER GER +3:10
31. Jason VAN DALEN NED DCR +3:22
32. Thomas UMHALLER AUT AMP +3:30
33. Gerd FIDLER AUT AMP +3:37
34. Patrick BOSMAN AUT HAC +4:09
35. Tadej LOGAR SLO +4:11
36. Øyvind LUKKEDAL NOR TCO +4:12
37. Håkon Lunder AALRUST NOR TCO +4:19
38. Tim KERKHOF NED DJP +4:43
39. Dion BEUKEBOOM NED DJP +4:47
40. Bas VAN DER KOOIJ NED DJP +5:23
41. Jirí PETRUŠ CZE +5:34
42. Marvin HAMMERSCHMID AUT +5:39
43. Robert MULLER GER +5:43
44. Matija KVASINA CRO RSW +5:48
45. Marc CLAUSS GER +7:20
46. Michael SPRENGER AUT +7:32
47. TomᚠKALOJÍROS CZE +7:34
48. Gustav HÖÖG SWE TCO +7:43
49. Michael KONCZER AUT +7:56
50. Florian GINDHART GER +8:42
51. Michael GAUBITZER AUT AUT +9:59
52. Jordi VAN LOON NED DJP +10:40
53. Owen DUDLEY GBR +11:19
54. LukᚠKUNT CZE +11:25
55. Nedzad MAHMIC BIH +11:53
56. Matej DRINOVEC SLO +12:02
57. Lukas Schlemmer AUT RSW +12:35
58. Roman LEHKÝ CZE +12:39
59. Daniel REITER AUT +12:47
60. Paul DOUBLE GBR +13:01
61. Patrick HAMETNER AUT +13:33
62. Gergely KISS HUN +14:31
63. Lukas MEILER GER VOL +15:10
64. Luka COTAR SLO +15:22
65. Florian GAUGL AUT HAC +15:25
66. Gerco PASTOOR NED DCR +15:26
67. Martin STEINER AUT AUT +15:57
68. Christian HAAS AUT +16:28
69. Julian STEINDLER AUT +18:31
70. Andreas UMHALLER AUT AMP +18:34
71. Andreas WOLFMAYR AUT +20:16
72. Martin MEILER GER VOL +23:40
73. Peter OCHSENHOFER AUT AUT +24:44
74. Lukas RECKENDORFER AUT +24:57
75. Lukas STOIBER AUT +27:19




--- advertisement ---