Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 5 (678.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RIVERA Coryn SUN 17:52:36
2. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:11
3. ROWE Danielle RBW 00:00:25
4. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:27
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:28
6. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:32
7. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:33
8. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:34
9. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:34
10. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:34
11. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:34
12. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:34
13. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:34
14. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:34
15. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:37
16. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:39
17. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:48
18. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:49
19. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:49
20. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:00:50
21. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:51
22. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:51
23. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:51
24. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:51
25. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:57
26. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:07
27. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:01:07
28. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:01:07
29. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:01:07
30. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:12
31. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:01:14
32. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:01:14
33. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:01:17
34. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:29
35. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:35
36. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:01:50
37. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:51
38. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:02:10
39. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:04:51
40. EVANS Neah STR 00:05:07
41. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:05:14
42. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:05:24
43. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:05:24
44. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:05:45
45. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:05:54
46. PENTON Sara TVW 00:05:54
47. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:06:34
48. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 00:07:31
49. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:07:47
50. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:08:40
51. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 00:08:58
52. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:09:14
53. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:09:36
54. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:10:08
55. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:10:16
56. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:10:23
57. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:10:23
58. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:10:34
59. BARNES Alice LPR 00:11:06
60. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:14:32
61. LOWTHER Melissa STR 00:14:35
62. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:15:03
63. MASON Chanel STR 00:15:19
64. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:18:14
65. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:18:32
66. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:18:32
67. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:19:20
68. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:19:35
69. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:19:42
70. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:19:44
71. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:19:44
72. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:19:44
73. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:19:46
74. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:20:06
75. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:24:23
76. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:25:04
77. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:27:13
78. SOET Aafke WNT 00:27:51
79. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:27:51
80. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:28:34
81. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:29:00
82. DURRELL Rebecca STR 00:30:54






--- advertisement ---