Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2017 (1.1)
(Binche-Tournai-Binche)
Belgium  /  3 October

Edition: 30 (195.2 Km)
Winner: DE BUYST Jasper

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:11:23
2. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:00
3. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:00
4. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:00:07
5. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:07
6. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:07
7. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:07
8. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:11
9. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:01:42
10. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:42
11. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:01:42
12. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:45
13. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:48
14. TURGIS Tanguy COF 00:01:48
15. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:01:48
16. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:01:48
17. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:48
18. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:02:04
19. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:02:21
20. GUERNALEC Thibault FVC 00:02:25
21. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:02:28
22. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:02:34
23. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:03:18
24. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:03:25
25. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:03:25
26. DUCULTY Bastien ADT 00:03:25
27. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:03:25
28. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:25
29. DUYN Huub VWA 00:03:25
30. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:03:25
31. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:03:28
32. TASSET Marvin AAS 00:03:28
33. JULES Justin WVA 00:03:28
34. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:03:28
35. GODON Dorian COF 00:03:28
36. BAUDE Arthur AAS 00:03:28
37. JANSSEN Adriaan TLJ 00:03:28
38. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:03:28
39. HALVORSEN Kristoffer TJI 00:03:28
40. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 00:03:28
41. RIOU Alan FVC 00:03:28
42. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:03:28
43. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:03:28
44. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:03:28
45. DENZ Nico ALM 00:03:33
46. WIRTGEN Tom LPC 00:03:33
47. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:03:33
48. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:03:33
49. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:03:33
50. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:03:38
51. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:03:38
52. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:03:38
53. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:03:43
54. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:03:44
55. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:03:51
56. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:03:51
57. SMITH Dion WGG 00:03:51
58. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:03:51
59. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:51
60. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:03:51
61. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:11:00
62. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS 00:17:08
63. KNOTTEN Iver Johan TJI 00:17:08
64. TILLER Rasmus TJI 00:17:08
65. DIDIER Antoine PCW 00:17:08
66. DEBUY Anthony AAS 00:17:08
67. LOY Antoine AAS 00:17:08
68. FOTI Carmelo LPC 00:17:08
69. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 00:17:08
70. VAHTRA Norman AAS 00:17:08
71. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José EQS 00:17:08
72. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:17:08
73. MAITRE Florian DEN 00:19:00
74. GENIETS Kevin ALM 00:19:00





--- advertisement ---