Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2018 (1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain  /  26 January

(140.1 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2017    
1992


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:45:52
2. MOSCON Gianni SKY 03:45:52
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:46:16
4. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:46:19
5. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03:46:29
6. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:50:58
7. GOGL Michael TFS 03:50:58
8. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:50:58
9. LIGTHART Pim RNL 03:50:58
10. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:50:58
11. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:50:58
12. REINDERS Elmar RNL 03:51:39
13. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 03:51:39
14. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:51:39
15. WARLOP Jordi SVB 03:51:39
16. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:51:39
17. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 03:51:39
18. GOLAS Michal SKY 03:52:29
19. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 03:52:29
20. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:52:29
21. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:53:53
22. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:55:13
23. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 03:56:45
24. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:56:45
25. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:56:45
26. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:56:45
27. RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto NESP 03:56:45
28. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:56:45
29. COLOMBO Raul BIC 03:56:45
30. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 03:56:45
31. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 03:56:45
32. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:56:45
33. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:56:45
34. SKUJINS Toms TFS 03:56:45
35. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:56:45
36. CONCI Nicola TFS 03:56:45
37. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:56:45
38. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 03:56:45
39. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:56:45
40. AMICI Alberto BIC 03:56:45
41. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03:56:45
42. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 03:56:45
43. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:56:45
44. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:56:45
45. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:56:45
46. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:56:45
47. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:56:45
48. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 03:56:45
49. BASSO Leonardo SKY 03:56:45
50. NIV Guy ICA 03:56:45
51. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 03:56:45
52. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:56:45
53. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:56:45
54. STANNARD Ian SKY 03:57:54
55. TORRES BARCELO Albert NESP 04:02:37








--- advertisement ---