Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  8 February - 11 February

Edition: 3 (509.8 Km)
Winner: GENIEZ Alexandre

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 12:13:05
2. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:05
3. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:07
4. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:11
5. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:13
6. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:14
7. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:16
8. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:19
9. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:24
10. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:41
11. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:42
12. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:00:42
13. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:52
14. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:01:02
15. SEIGLE Romain FDJ 00:01:03
16. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:17
17. MAISON Jérémy FST 00:01:19
18. RIES Michel PLK 00:01:21
19. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:01:22
20. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:01:22
21. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:01:23
22. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:01:28
23. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:30
24. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:01:32
25. HARDY Romain FST 00:01:34
26. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:01:37
27. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel PLK 00:01:38
28. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:52
29. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:01:53
30. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:01:54
31. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:01:55
32. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:01:57
33. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:02:24
34. REBELLIN Davide SNE 00:02:25
35. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:02:35
36. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:02:49
37. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:03:48
38. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:03:50
39. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:04:05
40. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:04:35
41. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:05:53
42. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:06:11
43. GODON Dorian COF 00:06:21
44. HENN Luca LKH 00:06:38
45. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:06:40
46. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:06:50
47. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:06:51
48. PENA Wilson Steven PLK 00:06:51
49. GESBERT Elie FST 00:07:09
50. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:10:25
51. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:10:26
52. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:10:51
53. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 00:10:52
54. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:10:54
55. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 00:12:40
56. JULES Justin WVA 00:16:07
57. EVRARD Laurent SNE 00:16:19
58. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:17:21
59. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:17:45
60. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:17:48
61. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:17:57
62. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 00:18:00
63. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:18:00
64. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:18:02
65. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:18:03
66. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:18:04
67. KESSLER Robert William LKH 00:18:07
68. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:18:07
69. NOWAK Florian LKH 00:18:12
70. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:18:14
71. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:18:16
72. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:18:21
73. CORBEL Erwann VCC 00:18:40
74. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 00:19:42
75. ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ 00:19:53
76. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:20:20
77. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:20:23
78. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:22:20
79. REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 00:23:07
80. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:23:22
81. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:23:32
82. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:23:41
83. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:23:41
84. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:23:45
85. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:23:47
86. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:23:53
87. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:23:58
88. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:24:02
89. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:24:13
90. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:24:26
91. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:25:31
92. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 00:28:32
93. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:31:38
94. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:31:59
95. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 00:32:59
96. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:33:40
97. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:33:41
98. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:33:43
99. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:36:39
100. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi SNE 00:39:45
101. BILLE Gaetan SNE 00:45:32







--- advertisement ---