Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Troyes 2018 (1.2)
France  /  11 March

Edition: 60 (180.3 Km)
Winner: PETIT Adrien

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PETIT Adrien FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:29:55
2. MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:29:55
3. TOUZE Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:29:55
4. MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:29:55
5. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL 04:29:55
6. WELTEN Bram NED TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:29:55
7. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:29:55
8. LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA 04:29:55
9. PARDINI Olivier BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:29:55
10. DE POORTER Maxime BEL 04:29:55
11. GUILLOT Romain FRA 04:29:55
12. JULES Justin FRA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:29:55
13. AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:29:55
14. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 04:29:55
15. STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:29:55
16. DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:29:55
17. SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:29:55
18. DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:29:55
19. WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:29:55
20. HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:29:55
21. BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:29:55
22. SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:29:55
23. AULD Scott GBR 04:29:55
24. CABOT Jeremy FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:29:55
25. WILLEMS Thimo BEL 04:29:55
26. FONSECA Armindo FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:29:55
27. GARBET Nicolas FRA 04:29:55
28. RÜEGG Lukas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:29:55
29. DERUETTE Thomas BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:29:55
30. REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:29:55
31. GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:29:55
32. BOUTS Jordy BEL 04:29:55
33. RELAES Jacob BEL 04:29:55
34. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:29:55
35. PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:29:55
36. MERTENS Julian BEL 04:29:55
37. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:29:55
38. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:29:55
39. CORNU Jeremy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:29:55
40. VANTOMME Maxime BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:29:55
41. VERWILST Aaron BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:29:55
42. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:29:55
43. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:29:55
44. VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:29:55
45. HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:29:55
46. PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:29:55
47. DEWULF Stan BEL 04:29:55
48. MAINARD Jerome FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:29:55
49. LE CUNFF Kevin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:29:55
50. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 04:29:55
51. FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:29:55
52. VALETTE Pierre FRA 04:29:55
53. LALOUETTE Kévin FRA 04:29:55
54. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:29:55
55. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:29:55
56. PATOUX Jérémy FRA 04:29:55
57. BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:29:55
58. GUILLONNET Adrien FRA 04:29:55
59. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:29:55
60. PACHER Quentin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:29:55
61. NAULEAU Bryan FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:29:55
62. REZA Kevin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:30:03
63. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL 04:30:03
64. JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:30:05
65. THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:30:06
66. LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:30:06
67. QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:30:08
68. SELLIER Simon FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:30:11
69. OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 04:30:37
70. GESBERT Elie FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:30:37
71. MOTTIER Justin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:30:37
72. TURGIS Tanguy FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:30:37
73. COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:30:37
74. VANHOUCKE Harm BEL 04:31:15
75. ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:31:20
76. FEILLU Brice FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:31:20
77. DUCULTY Bastien FRA 04:33:02
78. BAGOT Yoann FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:39:16
79. BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:39:16
80. VEKEMAN Maxime BEL 04:42:34
81. GUILLAUME Loïc FRA 04:42:34
82. MASSON Christophe FRA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 04:42:34
83. RICHARDOT Eugène FRA 04:42:34
84. HULGAARD Morten DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 04:42:34
85. HANCKE Charles FRA 04:42:34
86. RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:42:34
87. KLAJNBLAT Jake AUS 04:42:34
88. BUNTINX Auxence BEL 04:42:34
89. PENVEN Clément FRA 04:42:34







--- advertisement ---