Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit des Ardennes International 2018 (2.2)
(Circuit des Ardennes)
France  /  6 April - 8 April

Edition: 44 (518.0 Km)
Winner: MALDONADO Anthony

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 13:13:20
2. BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +04
3. CORNU Jeremy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +04
4. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES +06
5. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING +06
6. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +10
7. HUREL Tony FRA +10
8. TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA +10
9. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +10
10. MERTENS Julian BEL +10
11. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +10
12. EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +10
13. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +10
14. DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +10
15. ARCHIBOLD Franklin PAN +10
16. GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA +10
17. OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +10
18. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +10
19. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +10
20. BARTA William USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +10
21. HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL +10
22. GUAY Julien FRA +10
23. RONDEAU Fabien FRA +10
24. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES +10
25. OLIVEIRA Ivo POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +14
26. MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL - CEBON +19
27. LIENHARD Fabian SUI HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +21
28. GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +21
29. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +21
30. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +21
31. ČERNÝ Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +21
32. ANTUNES Tiago POR +21
33. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +21
34. CALDERON PORRAS Steven COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES +21
35. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +21
36. GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA +21
37. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL +21
38. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +21
39. REBELLIN Davide ITA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER +21
40. TAARAMÄE Rein EST DIRECT ENERGIE +21
41. OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +21
42. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +21
43. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER +21
44. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +21
45. HARPER Chris AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM +21
46. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA +21
47. MORENO SALA Adrià ESP +21
48. ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +21
49. PAILLOT Yoann FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +21
50. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA +21
51. HUYS Laurens BEL +21
52. JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +21
53. VEYHE Torkil DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +37
54. BROWN Jonathan USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +38
55. GRELLIER Fabien FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +01:09
56. VANHOUCKE Harm BEL +01:55
57. THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +01:56
58. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES +02:08
59. ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +02:39
60. HIVERT Jonathan FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +03:10
61. PENVEN Clément FRA +04:00
62. MAINARD Jerome FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +04:00
63. WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY +04:45
64. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +05:37
65. CALA CALA Aristobulo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES +07:30
66. KAMP Alexander DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +07:53
67. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL - CEBON +08:08
68. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER ICOPAL +12:56
69. SICARD Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +13:33
70. ALMEIDA João POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +13:34
71. MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +15:33
72. SYLVESTRE Yolan FRA +15:33
73. RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +15:44
74. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +15:44
75. JASPERS Ward BEL +15:44
76. MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +15:44
77. LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +15:44
78. LEA Jason AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM +16:14
79. JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL - CEBON +16:38
80. MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES +17:30
81. JOLIBERT Clément FRA +17:31
82. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +17:53
83. TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER GERMANY +18:10
84. RENAULT Baptiste FRA +19:06
85. KRAINER Taruia Frantz FRA +19:36
86. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES +23:58
87. HALLER Patrick GER GERMANY +24:43
88. VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL +32:36
89. ARTUS Willy FRA +32:43
90. TRONET Steven FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +35:37
91. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL +36:23
92. NONNEZ Théo FRA +38:34
93. SCOTT Jacob GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +38:42
94. BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +43:38
95. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +44:01
96. HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING +47:12
97. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +48:21
98. SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL +52:00








--- advertisement ---