Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2018 (1.1)
France  /  15 April

Edition: 35 (203.2 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 05:12:07
2. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:04
3. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:16
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:16
5. TILLER Rasmus TJI 00:00:16
6. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:16
7. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:16
8. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:16
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:16
10. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:16
11. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:16
12. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:16
13. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:27
14. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:41
15. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:01:22
16. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:03:32
17. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:03:32
18. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:58
19. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:04:11
20. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:04:11
21. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:04:11
22. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:04:11
23. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:04:11
24. MORICE Julien VCC 00:04:11
25. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:04:28
26. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:04:53
27. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:05:01
28. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:05:01
29. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:06:00
30. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:06:00
31. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:06:00
32. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:06:00
33. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:06:02
34. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:06:46
35. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUK 00:06:55
36. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:06:55
37. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:06:55
38. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:07:03
39. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:07:03
40. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:07:03
41. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:07:03
42. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:07:06
43. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:07:06
44. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:09:18
45. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:11:09
46. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:11:09
47. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 00:11:09
48. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:11:09
49. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:11:09
50. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:11:09
51. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:11:09
52. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:11:09
53. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:11:20
54. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:11:20
55. TRONET Steven RLM 00:11:20
56. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:12:26
57. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:12:26
58. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:17:56







--- advertisement ---