Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Boucles de la Mayenne 2018 (2.1)
France  /  31 May - 3 June

Edition: 44 (536.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 12:58:23
2. SEIGLE Romain GFC 12:58:36
3. ISERBYT Eli MAB 12:58:42
4. KANTER Max DSU 12:58:42
5. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 12:58:44
6. TOUPALIK Adam COC 12:58:44
7. GODON Dorian COF 12:58:45
8. JAKIN Alo AUB 12:58:48
9. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 12:58:53
10. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 12:58:53
11. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 12:58:53
12. VACHON Florian FST 12:58:57
13. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 12:58:59
14. CABOT Jeremy RLM 12:59:00
15. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 12:59:00
16. MAURELET Flavien AUB 12:59:00
17. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 12:59:04
18. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 12:59:06
19. BARBIER Rudy ALM 12:59:07
20. FONSECA Armindo FST 12:59:08
21. SALAS Ibai BBH 12:59:08
22. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 12:59:15
23. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 12:59:17
24. CARDIS Romain TDE 12:59:20
25. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MAB 12:59:24
26. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 12:59:34
27. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 12:59:36
28. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 12:59:41
29. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 12:59:42
30. PETERS Nans ALM 12:59:52
31. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 12:59:55
32. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 13:00:01
33. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 13:00:02
34. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 13:00:09
35. SILVA Joaquim CJR 13:00:30
36. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 13:00:38
37. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 13:00:39
38. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 13:00:47
39. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 13:00:51
40. MOBACH Jarno DSU 13:00:58
41. BOEV Igor GAZ 13:01:09
42. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 13:01:24
43. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 13:01:40
44. DUVAL Julien ALM 13:01:49
45. CARLINI Ettore AZT 13:01:50
46. KESSLER Robert William LKH 13:01:50
47. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 13:01:53
48. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 13:02:15
49. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 13:02:15
50. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 13:02:16
51. PAROZ Justin AKR 13:02:19
52. TRONET Steven RLM 13:02:53
53. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 13:02:53
54. PAUWELS Kevin MAB 13:03:09
55. SELLIER Simon TDE 13:03:13
56. SALMON Martin DSU 13:03:14
57. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 13:03:14
58. MOTTIER Justin VCC 13:03:19
59. LÜBBERS Dorian LKH 13:03:21
60. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 13:03:31
61. COUSIN Jerome TDE 13:03:40
62. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MAB 13:03:42
63. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 13:03:55
64. BOSCH Manuel VOL 13:04:04
65. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 13:04:05
66. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 13:04:08
67. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 13:04:10
68. MITRI James BBH 13:04:12
69. CORBEL Erwann VCC 13:04:22
70. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 13:04:26
71. MEISEN Marcel COC 13:04:43
72. MORICE Julien VCC 13:05:40
73. FILOSI Iuri DMP 13:06:11
74. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 13:07:33
75. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 13:07:51
76. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 13:09:05
77. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 13:09:17
78. SARREAU Marc GFC 13:09:20
79. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 13:09:36
80. ONESTI Emanuele AZT 13:10:28
81. JOSEPH Thomas MAB 13:10:34
82. DELAGE Mickael GFC 13:11:05
83. BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 13:11:25
84. GENE Yohann TDE 13:11:50
85. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 13:12:26
86. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 13:12:28
87. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKR 13:12:47
88. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 13:13:39
89. LEROUX Samuel RLM 13:13:53
90. VOISARD Yannis AKR 13:14:17
91. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 13:14:29
92. SUTER Joel AKR 13:14:34
93. JÄGER Patrick VOL 13:14:41
94. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 13:14:46
95. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 13:15:02
96. VAN DER POEL David COC 13:17:31
97. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 13:18:42
98. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 13:20:03
99. TURGIS Jimmy COF 13:22:10
100. BETTINI Francesco AZT 13:24:59
101. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 13:30:42
102. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 13:32:44







--- advertisement ---