Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Bourges 2018 (1.1)
France  /  4 October

Edition: 68 (190.3 Km)
Winner: MADOUAS Valentin

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04:20:27
2. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:00
3. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
4. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:00
5. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
6. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:00:00
7. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
8. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:00
9. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 00:00:00
10. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
11. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
12. RUEGG Lukas VOL 00:00:00
13. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
14. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:00
15. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:00
16. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
17. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
18. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
19. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:00
20. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:00
21. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
22. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
23. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:00
24. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:00
25. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:00:00
26. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:00
27. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
28. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
29. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
30. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:00
31. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:00
32. STORK Florian DSU 00:00:00
33. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:00
34. HIRSCHI Marc DSU 00:00:00
35. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
36. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:08
37. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:08
38. LE ROUX Romain FST 00:00:12
39. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:19
40. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:00:19
41. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:22
42. KNEISKY Morgan RLM 00:00:29
43. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:29
44. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:29
45. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:00:29
46. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:29
47. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:29
48. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:29
49. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:29
50. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:29
51. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:01:20
52. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:23
53. REZA Kévin VCC 00:01:45
54. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:01:45
55. FEILLU Brice FST 00:01:55
56. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:05
57. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:08
58. LE BON Johan VCC 00:03:08
59. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:06:47
60. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:09:01
61. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:09:01
62. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:09:01
63. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:09:01
64. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:09:01
65. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:09:01
66. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:09:01
67. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:09:01
68. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:09:01
69. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:09:01
70. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:09:01
71. LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin FST 00:09:01
72. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:09:01
73. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:09:01
74. BOSCH Manuel VOL 00:09:01
75. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:09:01
76. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:09:01
77. ROY Jérémy GFC 00:09:01
78. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:09:01
79. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:09:01
80. VALVASORI Larry CCD 00:09:01
81. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:09:01
82. ORCEAU Clément TDE 00:09:01
83. STALLAERT Joeri VOL 00:09:01
84. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:09:01
85. MEILER Lukas VOL 00:09:01
86. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:09:01
87. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:09:01
88. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:09:01
89. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:09:01
90. MOBACH Jarno DSU 00:09:01
91. PARDINI Olivier CCD 00:09:01
92. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:10:41
93. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:14:49
94. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:14:49
95. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:14:49
96. JENSEN August ICA 00:14:49
97. FONSECA Armindo FST 00:14:49
98. THILL Tom CCD 00:14:49
99. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:14:49
100. RIVIÈRE David TDE 00:14:49
101. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:14:49
102. MÄRKL Niklas DSU 00:14:49
103. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:14:49
104. TRONET Steven RLM 00:14:49
105. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:14:49
106. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:14:49







--- advertisement ---