Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Tours Espoirs 2018 (1.2U)
France  /  7 October

Edition: 76 (180.0 Km)
Winner: KOOISTRA Maarten

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:07:13
2. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR NORWAY +55
3. EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +55
4. PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED +01:06
5. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +01:06
6. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR NORWAY +01:06
7. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +01:06
8. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA +01:06
9. FREHEN Jérémy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +01:06
10. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +01:06
11. GAILLARD Marlon FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +01:06
12. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR NORWAY +01:06
13. HANNINEN Jaakko FIN +01:06
14. DE PESTEL Sander BEL +01:06
15. HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +01:25
16. RIOU Alan FRA +01:44
17. DESAL Ceriel BEL +02:21
18. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL +02:21
19. POISSON Damien FRA +02:21
20. MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +02:24
21. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +03:08
22. LOUVEL Matis FRA +03:08
23. WATRELOT Jean Lou FRA +03:08
24. GROLLEAU Quentin FRA +03:08
25. STORK Florian GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +03:08
26. TROY Arthur FRA +03:08
27. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +03:20
28. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED +04:35
29. DAINESE Alberto ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY +04:35
30. NONNEZ Théo FRA +04:35
31. BERNARD Enzo FRA +06:23
32. BONJEAN Maxence FRA +06:23
33. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien FRA +06:30
34. MAITRE Florian FRA +06:30
35. DEWULF Stan BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +06:30
36. JOHANNINK Jelle NED +06:30
37. MARIT Arne BEL +06:30
38. WILLEMS Thimo BEL +06:30
39. PRUVOOST Shayne BEL +06:30
40. DEBUYCK Robbe BEL +06:30
41. DOURLENS Charles Antoine FRA +06:30
42. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA +06:30
43. CASSAERT Loran BEL +06:30
44. DANES Leo FRA +06:34
45. MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +06:42
46. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +06:42
47. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas FRA +07:59
48. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +09:07
49. MARIAULT Axel FRA +09:29
50. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +09:29
51. LAGREE Adrien FRA +09:29
52. PRIMAS Nicolas FRA +09:29
53. DURPAIX Matthieu FRA +09:29
54. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +10:25
55. DURY Luc FRA +11:01
56. CLARETON Ugo FRA +11:01
57. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +11:01
58. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR NORWAY +11:01
59. NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +11:01
60. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +11:01
61. RIMASSON Adrien FRA +11:04
62. RICHARD Louis FRA +11:36
63. LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy FRA +11:58
64. LEEMREIZE Gijs NED +12:37
65. PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +14:29
66. SCHMITZ Ivan FRA +14:29
67. GRAND Antoine FRA +15:26
68. TESSON Jason FRA +16:12
69. PASTUREL Maxime FRA +17:13
70. RIDEL Damien FRA +17:13
71. MAURY Antonin FRA +17:13
72. DILIGEART Alexis FRA +17:13
73. STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios GRE SEG RACING ACADEMY +17:13
74. BOISSIERE Antonin FRA +17:18







--- advertisement ---