Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rund um Köln 2018 (1.1)
Germany  /  10 June

Edition: 102 (207.7 Km)
Winner: BENNETT Sam

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 04.53.17
2. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:04
3. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 00:00:04
4. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:04
5. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:00:04
6. GROSSER Aaron SVL 00:00:04
7. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 00:00:04
8. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:00:04
9. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:04
10. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:04
11. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:04
12. ROHDE Leon Raphael HRN 00:00:04
13. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:04
14. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:04
15. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:04
16. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:04
17. KANTER Max DSU 00:00:04
18. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:00:04
19. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:04
20. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:00:04
21. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:04
22. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:00:04
23. LEYDER Pit LPC 00:00:04
24. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:04
25. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:00:04
26. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:04
27. MAMOS Philipp TDA 00:00:04
28. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:04
29. HALLER Patrick HRN 00:00:04
30. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:04
31. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:00:04
32. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:04
33. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 00:00:04
34. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:00:04
35. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:04
36. HODAPP Johannes SVL 00:00:04
37. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 00:00:04
38. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:04
39. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:04
40. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:04
41. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:04
42. LÜBBERS Dorian LKH 00:00:04
43. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:04
44. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:04
45. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 00:00:04
46. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 00:00:04
47. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:04
48. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:04
49. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 00:00:04
50. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 00:00:04
51. ORRICO Davide VOL 00:00:04
52. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:04
53. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:04
54. SALMON Martin DSU 00:00:04
55. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:04
56. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:00:04
57. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:04
58. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:04
59. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:04
60. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:04
61. NOWAK Florian LKH 00:00:04
62. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:04
63. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:04
64. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 00:00:04
65. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:04
66. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:04
67. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:04
68. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:00:04
69. GALL Felix DSU 00:00:04
70. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:04
71. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:04
72. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:04
73. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:04
74. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:04
75. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:00:04
76. THIERY Cyrille NSUI 00:00:04
77. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:04
78. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:00:04
79. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:04
80. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:04
81. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:04
82. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:04
83. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:04
84. LECHNER Patrick BAI 00:00:04
85. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:04
86. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:00:04
87. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:04
88. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:00:04
89. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:04
90. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:04
91. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:00:04
92. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:00:04
93. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:04
94. TAEBLING Paul LKT 00:00:04
95. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 00:00:04
96. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:04
97. LAIB Simon TDA 00:00:04
98. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:00:04
99. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:04
100. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC 00:00:04
101. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:04
102. BRAUN Julian TDA 00:00:04
103. HEIDER Christopher TDA 00:00:04
104. DOMBROWSKI Frederik TDA 00:00:04
105. RUEGG Lukas VOL 00:00:04
106. LEINAU Joann SVL 00:00:04
107. STORK Florian DSU 00:00:04
108. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 00:00:04
109. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:00:04
110. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:04
111. LEINAU Louis SVL 00:00:04









--- advertisement ---