Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal 2018 (1.2)
Portugal  /  11 March

(169.6 Km)
Winner: STRAKHOV Dmitrii

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:29:49.000
2. FOUCHE James NZL TEAM WIGGINS 03:30:23.000
3. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 03:30:23.000
4. DOWNEY Mark IRL TEAM WIGGINS 03:30:25.000
5. GONÇALVES Domingos POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 03:30:26.000
6. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03:30:31.000
7. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:30:39.000
8. PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 03:30:39.000
9. OIEN Justin USA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03:30:39.000
10. STASH Mamyr RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:30:39.000
11. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52/FC PORTO 03:30:39.000
12. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 03:30:39.000
13. VILELA Ricardo POR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 03:30:43.000
14. RODRIGUES João POR W52/FC PORTO 03:31:29.000
15. FONTE César POR W52/FC PORTO 03:31:29.000
16. CULLAIGH Gabriel GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03:31:51.000
17. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:31:51.000
18. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres COL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03:31:51.000
19. MENDONÇA Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 03:31:51.000
20. GOMES Luís POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 03:31:51.000
21. CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 03:31:51.000
22. REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03:31:51.000
23. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 03:31:51.000
24. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:31:51.000
25. TEGGART Matthew IRL TEAM WIGGINS 03:31:51.000
26. CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 03:31:51.000
27. SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL 03:31:51.000
28. DONOVAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03:31:51.000
29. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 03:31:51.000
30. BRANDÃO Jóni POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 03:31:51.000
31. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 03:31:51.000
32. SOKOLOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:31:51.000
33. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:31:51.000
34. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 03:31:51.000
35. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:31:51.000
36. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 03:31:51.000
37. RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:31:51.000
38. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:31:51.000
39. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 03:31:51.000
40. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO 03:31:51.000
41. SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo ESP W52/FC PORTO 03:31:51.000
42. BENTA João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 03:32:37.000
43. UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ESP 03:32:46.000
44. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:32:46.000
45. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03:33:58.000
46. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03:34:32.000
47. MATIAS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 03:34:33.000
48. PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio POR 03:34:36.000
49. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 03:34:46.000
50. SILVA Joaquim POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03:35:06.000
51. GUERREIRO Rúben POR TREK - SEGAFREDO 03:35:20.000
52. AFONSO Luís POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 03:37:22.000
53. AMADO Gonçalo POR 03:37:22.000
54. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 03:37:33.000
55. ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO 03:37:49.000
56. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 03:37:49.000
57. MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ARG 03:40:02.000
58. CARVALHO António POR W52/FC PORTO 03:40:02.000
59. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:40:02.000
60. RAMALHO André POR 03:40:04.000
61. SCOTT Robert GBR TEAM WIGGINS 03:40:36.000
62. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03:40:39.000
63. MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 03:42:04.000
64. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 03:44:15.000
65. VIEGAS Daniel POR 03:44:15.000
66. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 03:44:17.000
67. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 03:44:17.000
68. MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL 03:44:17.000







--- advertisement ---