Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Serbia 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Serbie)
Serbia  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 58 (429.0 Km)
Winner: TIVANI German Nicolas

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 10:19:00
2. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 10:19:08
3. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TORKU SEKERSPOR 10:19:10
4. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 10:19:14
5. PESCI Manuel ITA 10:19:20
6. POTOČKI Viktor CRO CROATIA 10:19:20
7. PEÁK Barnabás HUN HUNGARY 10:19:20
8. RINALDI Nicholas ITA 10:19:20
9. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 10:19:20
10. VEBER Matic SLO 10:19:20
11. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 10:19:20
12. BARAC Antonio CRO CROATIA 10:19:20
13. BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 10:19:20
14. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 10:19:20
15. CRISTA Daniel ROU 10:19:20
16. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 10:19:20
17. DEL CARLO Federico ITA 10:19:20
18. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR TEAM NOVAK 10:19:20
19. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 10:19:20
20. OBAL Primož SLO 10:19:20
21. ROMAN Aleksandar SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 10:19:20
22. BALYKIN Ivan RUS TORKU SEKERSPOR 10:19:20
23. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 10:19:20
24. DUBOUSKI Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 10:19:20
25. VOROBYEV Anton RUS 10:19:20
26. TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA TEAM NOVAK 10:19:20
27. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB SERBIA 10:19:20
28. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR TEAM NOVAK 10:19:20
29. SIMON Péter HUN HUNGARY 10:19:32
30. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR BELARUS 10:19:37
31. STEPANOV Vladislav RUS 10:19:37
32. KALABA DušAn SRB SERBIA 10:19:37
33. AHLOBLIN Ilya BLR BELARUS 10:19:37
34. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR BELARUS 10:19:37
35. BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 10:19:37
36. DINA Dániel HUN HUNGARY 10:19:47
37. JABUKA David CRO CROATIA 10:20:04
38. JENKO Robert SLO 10:20:08
39. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 10:20:08
40. REPŠE Uroš SLO 10:20:13
41. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR TEAM NOVAK 10:20:22
42. ORKEN Ahmet TUR 10:20:27
43. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 10:20:30
44. KVASINA Filip CRO CROATIA 10:20:37
45. STASH Mamyr RUS 10:20:54
46. KOŽELJ Martin SLO 10:20:57
47. PAJEK Luka SLO 10:21:15
48. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 10:21:39
49. SAROKA Aliaksandr BLR BELARUS 10:21:45
50. VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 10:21:56
51. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS 10:22:37
52. PLESEA Valentin ROU 10:23:36
53. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 10:23:51
54. PEŃALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 10:23:51
55. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 10:25:21
56. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN HUNGARY 10:26:12
57. POPOV Anton RUS 10:26:12
58. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 10:26:42
59. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN HUNGARY 10:26:50
60. KARIC Vedad BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 10:26:56
61. FREDYUK Volodymyr UKR UKRAINE 10:27:12
62. ANDREEV Yordan BUL BULGARIA 10:27:14
63. SCHILS Dominic GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 10:28:15
64. LEVKOV Nikola MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 10:28:20
65. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 10:28:56
66. MINKÓ Roland HUN HUNGARY 10:29:18
67. ROMANENKOV Valeriy UKR UKRAINE 10:29:19
68. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 10:29:28
69. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 10:29:28
70. PETROVSKI Andrej MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 10:29:34
71. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 10:29:39
72. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 10:29:44
73. AZHI Ivan BUL BULGARIA 10:29:58
74. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 10:30:22
75. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 10:30:32
76. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR UKRAINE 10:30:43
77. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 10:30:51
78. BELKO Dmitryi BLR BELARUS 10:31:20
79. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 10:31:32
80. MIHAYLOV Mihail BUL 10:31:46
81. FURLAN Jernej SLO 10:32:01
82. DIMOV Plamen BUL BULGARIA 10:32:23
83. BONECHI Gabriele ITA 10:33:31
84. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 10:34:03
85. RAMŠAK Borut SLO 10:34:05
86. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 10:36:17
87. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 10:36:57
88. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 10:39:25
89. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 10:39:52
90. ATALAY Muhammed TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 10:40:14
91. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 10:40:14
92. PRIA Lars ROU 10:40:32
93. BUDIMIR Kristijan CRO CROATIA 10:40:59
94. GENOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 10:41:11
95. VESELINOVIĆ DušAn SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 10:41:46
96. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 10:41:58
97. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 10:42:17
98. KLISURIĆ Stevan SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 10:43:27
99. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SERBIA 10:43:31
100. LÓKI Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 10:46:31
101. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 10:47:31
102. STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja SRB 10:49:24
103. DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 10:49:50
104. TRBIC Vladimir BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 10:49:56








--- advertisement ---