Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Side 2018 (1.2)
Turkey  /  11 March

(147.0 Km)
Winner: ASTAFYEV Stepan

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 4:16:23
2. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 0:00
3. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0:00
4. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TORKU SEKERSPOR 0:00
5. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 0:05
6. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:22
7. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:22
8. SOKOLOV NIKITA KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2:22
9. BALYKIN Ivan RUS TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:22
10. GATSKIY Pavel KAZ APPLE TEAM 2:22
11. VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2:22
12. NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2:22
13. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 2:22
14. BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 2:22
15. OKISHEV Viktor KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 2:22
16. BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT 4:13
17. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR 4:13
18. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 4:13
19. ASADOV ELCHIN AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 4:13
20. AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ APPLE TEAM 4:13
21. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4:13
22. KUCUKBAY Kemal TUR 4:13
23. ROZHONIUK Andrii UKR 4:13
24. YAVUZ Emre TUR 4:13
25. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4:13
26. CHSHERBININ Yuriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 4:13
27. DZOLBA Maxim KAZ 4:13
28. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 4:13
29. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR 4:13
30. LUKYANOV Dmitriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 4:13
31. PELCERS Kristaps LAT 4:23
32. UNAL Isak TUR 11:45
33. GERMEN Turgay TUR 11:45
34. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:45
35. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 11:45
36. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 11:45
37. SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 11:45
38. GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 11:45
39. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:45
40. KAMYSHEV ARMAN KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:45
41. TUREBEKOV Nurgali KAZ 11:45
42. ACAR Fethi TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 11:45
43. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 11:45
44. BAKIRCI Nazim TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 11:45
45. ICEN Izzet TUR 11:45
46. GRECHYN Sergiy UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 14:44
47. ZUBAR Vladislav UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 14:44
48. TURGUT Onur TUR 14:44
49. MOVCHAN Sergii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 14:44
50. RIVE Dmitriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 14:44
51. BORAN ErcŘment TUR 14:44
52. ARDIC Devrim TUR 14:44
53. ERMIS Oguzhan TUR 14:44
54. ATALAY Muhammed TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 14:44
55. KHALEL Sultan KAZ 14:44
56. KARACAGIL Adil TUR 14:44
57. KAFES Turgut TUR 14:44
58. VELIEV Telman RUS SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 14:44
59. ANSONS Kristers LAT 14:44
60. GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT 14:44
61. AY Enes TUR 14:44
62. UGUZ Muhammed TUR 14:44
63. AKBAS Soner TUR 14:44
64. KLEPIKOV Illya UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 14:44
65. KOCAN Emin TUR 14:44
66. MEREKEYEV Daniyar KAZ 14:44
67. CAVUSOGLU Ismail TUR 14:44
68. GALEYEV Vadim KAZ APPLE TEAM 14:44
69. KOKLU Mustafa TUR 14:54
70. DEPE Serdar TUR 14:54
71. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 14:54








--- advertisement ---