Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Limburg 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  11 June

(202.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout VWA 04:44:40
2. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:00
3. VERMEERSCH Gianni BEC 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:00
5. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:06
6. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:13
7. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:00:13
8. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:13
9. TRONET Steven ADT 00:00:13
10. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:13
11. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:13
12. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:13
13. BAKKER Dennis DCR 00:00:13
14. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:00:13
15. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:13
16. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:13
17. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:00:13
18. BOSMANS Wietse ERC 00:00:13
19. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:13
20. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:13
21. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:13
22. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:13
23. MERLIER Braam ERC 00:00:13
24. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:13
25. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:13
26. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:00:13
27. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:13
28. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:13
29. VERHELST Louis CRV 00:00:13
30. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:13
31. RAYMACKERS Cedric CCD 00:00:13
32. VAN TICHELT Yorben ERC 00:00:13
33. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET 00:00:13
34. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:00:13
35. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:13
36. BOROS Michael CRV 00:00:13
37. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:13
38. GOUGH Regan SKT 00:00:13
39. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:00:13
40. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:13
41. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:13
42. CANT Jelle ERC 00:00:13
43. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:13
44. DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 00:00:23
45. HERMANS Quinten TFL 00:00:26
46. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:29
47. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:00:38
48. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:00:38
49. SWEECK Laurens ERC 00:00:38
50. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:04
51. SOETE Daan TFL 00:01:04
52. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:01:04
53. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:01:04
54. MEISEN Marcel BEC 00:01:09
55. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:01:24
56. DECOSTER Merlijn PCW 00:01:32
57. SCOTT Jacob SKT 00:01:34
58. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:01:34
59. SLIK Ivar MCT 00:01:34
60. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 00:01:37
61. BOUCHER David CRV 00:01:39
62. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:01:41
63. MULHERN Mitchell DCR 00:01:41
64. TOUPALIK Adam BEC 00:01:41
65. JANS Roy WVA 00:01:41
66. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:45
67. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:01:45
68. POLS Ruben SVB 00:01:45
69. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:01:45
70. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:01:45
71. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:01:45
72. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:01:48
73. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:01:48
74. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:01:48
75. CALUWE Stijn BEC 00:01:51
76. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 00:01:53
77. VAN DER POEL Mathieu BEC 00:01:53
78. MEEUSEN Tom BEC 00:01:53
79. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:01:53
80. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 00:03:23
81. LOOIJ André RNL 00:03:23
82. TULNER Rens DCR 00:03:23
83. VAN DER MEER Gosse TIS 00:04:35
84. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:04:35
85. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:04:41




--- advertisement ---