Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Brussels Cycling Classic 2017 (1.HC)
(Paris - Bruxelles)
Belgium  /  2 September

Edition: 97 (201.3 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 04:39:47
2. KUMP Marko UAD 00:00:00
3. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
4. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
6. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
7. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
8. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
9. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:00
10. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:00:00
11. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:00
12. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
13. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:00
14. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:00
15. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
16. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:00
17. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
18. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:00
19. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
20. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:00
21. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
22. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
23. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:00
24. LIEPINS Emils DMP 00:00:00
25. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:00:00
26. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:00
27. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
28. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:00:00
29. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:00
30. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
31. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:00
32. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
33. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
34. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:00:00
35. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
36. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:00
37. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:00
38. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
39. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
40. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:00
41. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
42. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:00:00
43. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:00
44. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
45. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
46. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
47. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:00:00
48. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:00
49. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:00:00
50. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:00
51. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
52. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
53. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
54. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:00
55. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:00:00
56. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:00
57. DOLEATTO Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
58. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
59. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:00:00
60. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:15
61. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:15
62. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:00:15
63. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:00:18
64. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:25
65. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:00:25
66. MADOUAS Valentin FDJ 00:00:35
67. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:35
68. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:35
69. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:35
70. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:00:35
71. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:35
72. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:00:35
73. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 00:00:35
74. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:35
75. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:35
76. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:35
77. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:00:35
78. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:35
79. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:35
80. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:00:35
81. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:35
82. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:35
83. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:35
84. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:35
85. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:35
86. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:00:35
87. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:35
88. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:35
89. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:40
90. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:00:43
91. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:43
92. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:00:52
93. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:56
94. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:56
95. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:01:01
96. GODON Dorian COF 00:01:07
97. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:01:07
98. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:07
99. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:01:11
100. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:11
101. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:01:11
102. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:01:11
103. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:01:43
104. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:56
105. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:02:08
106. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:02:08
107. PLANCKAERT Emiel LTS 00:02:17
108. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:02:17
109. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:02:17
110. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:02:17
111. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:02:22
112. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:05:13
113. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:05:13
114. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:05:13
115. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:05:13
116. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:05:13
117. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:05:13
118. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:05:13
119. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:05:13
120. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:05:13
121. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:05:13
122. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:05:13
123. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:05:13
124. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:05:13
125. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:05:13
126. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:05:13
127. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:05:29
128. KANTER Max SUN 00:06:17
129. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:06:55
130. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:06:58
131. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:06:58
132. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:11:00
133. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:11:00
134. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:11:00
135. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:11:00
136. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:11:00
137. LIZDE Seid UAD 00:11:00
138. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:11:00
139. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:11:00
140. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:11:00
141. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:11:00
142. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA 00:11:00
143. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:11:00
144. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:11:00
145. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:11:00
146. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:11:00
147. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:11:00
148. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:11:00
149. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:11:00
150. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:11:00
151. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:11:00
152. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:11:00
153. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:11:00
154. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:11:00
155. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:11:00






--- advertisement ---