Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit des Ardennes International 2017 (2.2)
(Circuit des Ardennes)
France  /  7 April - 9 April

Edition: 43 (544.7 Km)
Winner: NARVAEZ Jhonnatan

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Jhonnatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO ECU AHB 13:24:21
2. Maxime VANTOMME BEL WVA +20
3. Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM +26
4. Romain SEIGLE FRA +26
5. Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RSW +50
6. Rasmus POULSEN DEN TVC +1:01
7. Kevin ISTA BEL WVA +1:03
8. Markus HOELGAARD NOR TJI +1:13
9. Julien LOUBET FRA ADT +1:20
10. Bjorg LAMBRECHT BEL +1:23
11. William BARTA USA AHB +1:23
12. Kevin LE CUNFF FRA AUB +1:23
13. Roland THALMANN SUI TRA +1:23
14. James KNOX GBR WGN +1:23
15. Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB +1:23
16. Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI TRA +1:23
17. Alo JAKIN EST AUB +1:23
18. Adrien COSTA USA AHB +1:23
19. Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC +1:23
20. Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW +1:25
21. Alexis GUERIN FRA +1:27
22. Andrea GAROSIO ITA +1:29
23. Manuel SOLA ARJONA ESP +1:29
24. Jure GOLCER SLO ADR +1:29
25. Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW +1:29
26. Julien MORTIER BEL AAS +1:33
27. Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TJI +1:34
28. Harm VANHOUCKE BEL +1:36
29. Žiga Grošelj SLO ADR +1:36
30. Matija KVASINA CRO RSW +1:36
31. Bjorn Tore HOEM NOR TJI +1:43
32. Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT +2:40
33. Romain LE ROUX FRA ADT +4:18
34. Rémi AUBERT FRA +4:19
35. Andrea TONIATTI ITA +4:20
36. Alexander KAMP DEN TVC +4:44
37. Ward JASPERS BEL +5:03
38. Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR +6:06
39. Jan MAAS NED SEG +6:12
40. Clément PENVEN FRA +6:16
41. Guy NIV ISR +6:32
42. Martijn de JONG NED SEG +7:03
43. Niklas EG DEN TVC +7:09
44. Rui OLIVEIRA POR AHB +7:35
45. Scott DAVIES GBR WGN +8:29
46. Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL +8:30
47. Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP +9:26
48. Vegard BREEN NOR TJI +9:39
49. Steven TRONET FRA ADT +11:27
50. Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM +11:27
51. Kévin LALOUETTE FRA +11:40
52. Iker AZKARATE RAMIREZ ESP +11:40
53. Adrian HONKISZ POL WIB +11:51
54. Leonardo BONIFAZIO ITA +11:54
55. Hugo DE WINTER BEL AAS +11:56
56. Steff HERMANS BEL +12:00
57. Gonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ESP +12:01
58. Matthias REUTIMANN SUI TRA +12:14
59. Wilfried CANALES FRA +12:18
60. Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TVC +12:59
61. Fabien CANAL FRA ADT +13:10
62. Wojciech SYKALA POL WIB +13:20
63. Nicolaj STEEN DEN TVC +15:07
64. Risto RAID EST +15:08
65. Christophe MASSON FRA WVA +15:39
66. Colin Chris STÜSSI SUI TRA +15:45
67. Patrick HALLER GER GER +16:07
68. Joey WALKER GBR WGN +16:14
69. Michael RICE AUS AHB +16:33
70. Dorian LÜBBERS GER GER +16:46
71. Carlos COBOS MARQUEZ ESP +16:59
72. Marvin TASSET BEL AAS +17:02
73. Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR SEG +17:07
74. Quentin SIMON FRA +18:17
75. Arnaud PFRIMMER FRA +18:17
76. Pirmin LANG SUI TRA +18:32
77. Kevin INKELAAR NED +18:32
78. Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB +18:39
79. Carmelo FOTI ITA LPC +19:12
80. Lukas JAUN SUI TRA +19:15
81. Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB +19:19
82. Michael REIHS DEN TVC +19:29
83. Thomas JOLY FRA +19:41
84. Oscar PELEGRI FERRANDIS ESP +21:05
85. Sébastien HAVOT FRA +21:05
86. Arthur BAUDE BEL AAS +21:05
87. Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN +21:18
88. Lander SEYNAEVE BEL RLM +21:18
89. Ide SCHELLING NED SEG +21:18
90. Fabien RONDEAU FRA +21:52
91. Daniel AUER AUT RSW +22:32
92. Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI +23:30
93. Dusan RAJOVIC SRB ADR +24:43
94. Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON GBR WGN +25:17
95. Lukas Schlemmer AUT RSW +25:23
96. Lukas SPENGLER SUI WVA +25:23
97. Guy SESSLER ISR +27:00
98. Charlie QUARTERMAN GBR LPC +27:08
99. Itmar EINHORN ISR +29:19
100. Samuel LEROUX FRA +29:41
101. Tobias NOLDE GER GER +29:41
102. Christopher PIRY FRA +30:03
103. Laurin WINTER GER GER +34:02
104. Anthony KUENTZ FRA +36:52
105. Ido BEAR ISR +40:55








--- advertisement ---