Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Camembert 2017 (1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France  /  11 April

Edition: 78 (200.0 Km)
Winner: BOUHANNI Nacer

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:43:46
2. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:00
3. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:00
4. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:00:00
5. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
6. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
7. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:00
8. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
9. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
10. PACIONI Luca AND 00:00:00
11. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:00:00
12. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:00
13. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:00:00
14. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
15. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
16. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
17. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:00
18. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:00
19. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:00:00
20. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:00
21. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:00
22. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:00
23. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:00
24. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:00:00
25. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:00:00
26. FOSS Tobias TJI 00:00:00
27. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:00:00
28. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:00
29. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
30. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
31. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:00
32. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:00:00
33. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
34. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
35. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:00:00
36. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:00
37. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:00
38. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:00
39. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:00:00
40. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:05
41. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:00:05
42. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:05
43. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:11
44. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:14
45. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:01:03
46. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:01:03
47. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:01:03
48. STORK Florian DSU 00:01:03
49. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:01:03
50. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:01:03
51. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:01:03
52. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:01:03
53. HUREL Tony DEN 00:01:03
54. TILLER Rasmus TJI 00:01:23
55. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:01:23
56. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:01:23
57. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:02:46
58. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:02:47
59. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:02:47
60. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:03:30
61. GODON Dorian COF 00:03:55
62. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:03:55
63. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:05:18
64. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:17:52
65. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:17:52
66. LEMARCHAND Romain DMP 00:19:57




--- advertisement ---