Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2017 (2.2)
(Tour du Loir-et-Cher)
France  /  12 April - 16 April

Edition: 58 (789.5 Km)
Winner: KAMP EGESTED Alexander

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Alexander KAMP DEN TVC 18:29:25
2. Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN RIW +17
3. Rasmus POULSEN DEN TVC +21
4. Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ +41
5. Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA ADT +42
6. Damien SHAW IRL SKT +53
7. Joey VAN RHEE NED DJP +1:03
8. Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN TGC +1:09
9. Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR TCO +1:17
10. August JENSEN NOR TCO +1:21
11. Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW +1:27
12. Robbert DE GREEF NED BDC +1:41
13. Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB +1:41
14. Ken Eikeland NOR FIX +1:44
15. Magnus KLARIS DEN TCQ +1:46
16. Yann GUYOT FRA ADT +1:47
17. Cristian RAILEANU MDA CCD +1:50
18. ěyvind LUKKEDAL NOR TCO +1:50
19. Jesper SCHULTZ DEN TCQ +1:50
20. Chris Anker SÍRENSEN DEN RIW +1:50
21. Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL +1:56
22. Pierre RONXIN FRA +1:56
23. Brent VAN MOER BEL +2:10
24. Arvid DE KLEIJN NED BDC +2:16
25. Camille THOMINET FRA +2:27
26. Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE +2:28
27. Tim KERKHOF NED DJP +2:41
28. Jasper OCKELOEN NED MCT +2:41
29. Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL +2:54
30. Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS +2:56
31. Mathias JORGENSEN DEN TGC +2:56
32. Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL ESP CCD +3:01
33. Ronan RACAULT FRA +3:01
34. Joshua HUPPERTZ GER LKH +3:09
35. Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT +3:18
36. Anders HARDAHL DEN TCQ +3:55
37. Tom VERMEER NED CCD +4:14
38. Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE +4:32
39. Corentin DUBOIS FRA +4:34
40. Steven TRONET FRA ADT +4:34
41. Victor GOUSSET FRA +5:15
42. Russell DOWNING GBR JLT +5:16
43. Adrien THOMAS FRA +5:28
44. Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB +5:46
45. Maarten DE JONGE NED MCT +5:57
46. Tijmen EISING NED MET +6:32
47. Milan MENTEN BEL +6:44
48. Twan BRUSSELMAN NED DJP +6:56
49. Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER LKH +7:08
50. Sander DE PESTEL BEL +7:19
51. Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN KIN +7:32
52. Pierre LEBRETON FRA +7:33
53. Rick OTTEMA NED BDC +8:09
54. Alex FRAME NZL JLT +8:21
55. Marcus F┼GLUM KARLSSON SWE TTB +8:31
56. Thery SCHIR SUI VOL +8:39
57. Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT +9:28
58. Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TGC +10:26
59. Stef KRUL NED MET +10:26
60. Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC +10:34
61. Yoann BARBAS FRA +11:46
62. Dylan BOUWMANS NED MET +11:47
63. Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ +11:59
64. Fabian LIENHARD SUI VOL +12:50
65. Jim LINDENBURG NED MET +12:50
66. Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TVC +13:07
67. RenÚ HOOGHIEMSTER NED BDC +13:23
68. Patrick J─GER AUT VOL +13:24
69. Reinier HONIG NED VOL +13:25
70. Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TGC +13:50
71. Bj°rnar Vevatne ěVERLAND NOR FIX +13:50
72. Maxim Satlikov KAZ TSE +14:04
73. Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED DJP +14:04
74. ThÚo SAGNIER FRA +14:46
75. Jonas Aaen JÍRGENSEN DEN RIW +14:55
76. Alfdan DE DECKER BEL +15:05
77. Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW +15:15
78. Jelle DONDERS BEL CCD +15:34
79. Justin TIMMERMANS NED BDC +15:34
80. Yannick Detant NED MCT +16:04
81. Herman DAHL NOR TSS +16:18
82. Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER LKH +16:20
83. Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS +16:37
84. Richard WEINZHEIMER GER LKH +16:38
85. Rens TE STROET NED DJP +16:41
86. Matti MANNINEN FIN FIX +17:23
87. Nicklas B°je PEDERSEN DEN TGC +18:01
88. Senne LEYSEN BEL +18:38
89. Dorian L▄BBERS GER GER +19:32
90. Ryu SUZUKI JPN BGT +19:37
91. Richard LARSEN SWE TTB +19:37
92. Benoit SINNER FRA +19:37
93. Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA NOR TCO +19:37
94. Brenton JONES AUS JLT +20:19
95. Even REGE NOR TCO +20:28
96. Kristoffer Madsen NOR FIX +20:43
97. Bryan ALAPHILIPPE FRA ADT +21:00
98. Isac LUNDGREN SWE TTB +21:07
99. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT +21:10
100. Joshua TEASDALE GBR CCD +21:19
101. Marius BL┼LID NOR FIX +21:23
102. Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET +21:26
103. Joshua STRITZINGER GER LKH +22:05
104. Alexandre DELAHAYE FRA +22:12
105. Hugo BOUGUET FRA +22:30
106. Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW +23:34
107. Fridtjof RěIN┼S NOR TSS +24:13
108. Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE +24:15
109. Damien MONIER FRA BGT +25:05
110. Dinmukhammed ULYSBAYEV KAZ TSE +25:15
111. Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TVC +28:15
112. Alistair SLATER GBR JLT +28:56
113. Ryoma NONAKA JPN KIN +29:03
114. Sean MCKENNA IRL SKT +32:22
115. Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS +32:29
116. Edward CLANCY GBR JLT +36:38








--- advertisement ---