Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2017 (1.HC)
France  /  3 September

Edition: 85 (205.0 Km)
Winner: BOUHANNI Nacer

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:22:29
2. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:00:00
3. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
4. MENUT David AUB 00:00:00
5. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
6. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
7. LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 00:00:00
8. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:00
9. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:00
10. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
11. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:00
12. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:00
13. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
14. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
15. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
16. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:00
17. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:00
18. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
19. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
20. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
21. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:00:00
22. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
23. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
24. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:00:00
25. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
26. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
27. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:00:00
28. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:00:00
29. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
30. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:00
31. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:00:00
32. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
33. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
34. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
35. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:00:00
36. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:00:00
37. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:00
38. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:00
39. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
40. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
41. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
42. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:00:00
43. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:00:00
44. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:00
45. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
46. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:00:00
47. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:00
48. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:00:00
49. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:00
50. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:00
51. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:00:00
52. MADOUAS Valentin FDJ 00:00:00
53. GENE Yohann DEN 00:00:00
54. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:00
55. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:00:00
56. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:00
57. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:00:00
58. KUMP Marko UAD 00:00:00
59. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:00
60. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:00
61. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:00
62. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:12
63. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:13
64. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:15
65. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:00:15
66. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:18
67. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:00:18
68. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:18
69. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:00:18
70. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:00:18
71. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:18
72. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:18
73. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:00:18
74. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:00:18
75. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:18
76. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:18
77. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:00:18
78. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 00:00:18
79. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 00:00:18
80. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:18
81. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:18
82. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:18
83. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:18
84. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:00:18
85. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:18
86. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:00:18
87. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:18
88. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:18
89. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:00:24
90. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:24
91. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:34
92. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:34
93. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:46
94. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:49
95. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:01:15
96. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:01:15
97. GATTO Oscar AST 00:01:17
98. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:02:05
99. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:02:17
100. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:28
101. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:03:49
102. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:03:49
103. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:03:59
104. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DMP 00:03:59
105. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:04:00
106. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:04:15
107. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:04:15
108. LIVYNS Arjen VWA 00:04:15
109. LIEPINS Emils DMP 00:04:15
110. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:04:15
111. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:04:15
112. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:04:15
113. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:04:29
114. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:04:37
115. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:05:16
116. RAST Grégory TFS 00:06:38
117. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:06:38
118. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:06:38
119. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:06:38
120. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:06:38
121. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:06:38
122. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:06:38
123. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:06:38








--- advertisement ---