Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Beaumont Trophy 2017 (1.2)
United Kingdom  /  18 June

(187.0 Km)
Winner: WILLIAMS Peter

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 4:28:21
2. James GULLEN GBR JLT +1
3. Thomas STEWART GBR ONE +8
4. Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR +8
5. Joey WALKER GBR WGN +9
6. Adam Hartley GBR GBR +17
7. Steve LAMPIER GBR JLT +1:40
8. Jonathan MCEVOY GBR MGT +1:40
9. Max STEDMAN GBR BIK +1:40
10. AdriÓ MORENO SALA ESP RAL +1:41
11. Joe HOLT GBR GBR +2:30
12. Andrew HAWDON GBR +2:30
13. James NEWEY GBR +2:30
14. Harry TANFIELD GBR BIK +2:31
15. Connor SWIFT GBR MGT +2:37
16. Dexter GARDIAS GBR BIK +4:04
17. Karol DOMAGALSKI POL ONE +4:04
18. Jonathan MOULD GBR JLT +4:29
19. Ethan HAYTER GBR GBR +4:30
20. Andrew TENNANT GBR WGN +4:38
21. Richard HANDLEY GBR MGT +4:38
22. Kamil GRADEK POL ONE +4:40
23. Graham BRIGGS GBR JLT +4:59
24. Jake TANNER GBR +5:00
25. Hayden MCCORMICK NZL ONE +5:00
26. Liam HOLOHAN GBR +5:01
27. Alistair SLATER GBR JLT +5:05
28. James ORAM NZL ONE +5:05
29. Robert SCOTT GBR WGN +5:05
30. James DAVEY GBR +5:05
31. Christopher LATHAM GBR WGN +5:11
32. Ben HETHERINGTON GBR +5:12
33. Lloyd CHAPMAN GBR +5:12
34. Michael CUMING GBR +5:12
35. Richard JONES GBR +5:13
36. Joe CLARK GBR +5:15
37. Ben HARDY GBR +5:17
38. Anthony MOYE GBR +5:17
39. William BROWN GBR +5:18
40. Matthew HOLMES GBR MGT +5:23
41. Alex LUHRS GBR +5:24
42. William BJERGFELT GBR +5:24
43. Evan OLIPHANT GBR +5:24
44. Etienne GEORGI GBR WGN +5:24
45. Edward CLANCY GBR JLT +5:24
46. Josh HOUSLEY GBR +5:24
47. Tobyn HORTON GBR MGT +5:24
48. Matthew CLEMENTS GBR +5:25
49. Charlie QUARTERMAN GBR +5:25
50. Daniel NIETO GBR +5:25
51. Lawrence CARPENTER GBR +5:25
52. Liam BROMILEY GBR +5:25
53. Conn MCDUNPHY IRL RAL +5:25
54. Alex PATON GBR MGT +5:25
55. Fraser MARTIN GBR RAL +5:26
56. Jeremy DURRIN USA +5:26
57. Elliott PORTER GBR +5:26
58. Zeb KYFFIN GBR +5:27
59. Alex FANSHAWE GBR +5:27
60. James JOBBER GBR +5:28
61. Alfie MOSES GBR +5:29
62. Douglas COLEMAN GBR +5:30
63. Enrique SANZ UNZUE ESP RAL +5:31
64. Sebastian MORA VEDRI ESP RAL +5:31
65. Dan FLEEMAN GBR +5:31
66. Marc POTTS IRL +5:32
67. Tristan ROBBINS GBR RAL +5:32
68. George ATKINS GBR BIK +5:39
69. Scott AULD GBR +6:39
70. Steven LAWLEY GBR +7:24
71. Tim JAMES GBR +7:27
72. Wilson RENWICK GBR +10:07





--- advertisement ---