Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rund um Köln 2017 (1.1)
Germany  /  11 June

Edition: 101 (206.1 Km)
Winner: MUHLBERGER Gregor

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 04:51:39
2. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:00:01
3. LIENHARD Fabian VBG 00:00:01
4. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:01
5. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:01
6. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:03
7. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:03
8. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 00:00:03
9. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:03
10. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:09
11. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:45
12. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:03:26
13. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:03:26
14. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:03:26
15. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:03:26
16. FREIENSTEIN Raffael LKH 00:03:26
17. PAGE Dylan NSUI 00:03:26
18. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:26
19. GALL Felix DSU 00:03:26
20. LANG Pirmin NSUI 00:03:26
21. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:03:26
22. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:03:26
23. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:03:26
24. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:03:29
25. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:30
26. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:04:34
27. MÜLLER Reto NSUI 00:04:34
28. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:04:34
29. JULES Justin WVA 00:04:34
30. GROSSER Aaron SVL 00:04:34
31. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:04:34
32. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:04:34
33. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:04:34
34. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:04:34
35. GEßNER Konrad RNR 00:04:34
36. PORZNER Manuel THF 00:04:34
37. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 00:04:34
38. STORK Florian DSU 00:04:34
39. SCHIR Théry VBG 00:04:34
40. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:04:34
41. FIEGE Lorenz TDA 00:04:34
42. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:04:34
43. JÄGER Patrick VBG 00:04:34
44. HALLER Patrick RNR 00:04:34
45. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:04:34
46. MANDRYSCH John LPC 00:04:34
47. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:04:34
48. TREUBEL Pascal THF 00:04:34
49. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:04:34
50. SPENGLER Mario NSUI 00:04:34
51. THIERY Cyrille NSUI 00:04:34
52. LÜBBERS Dorian THF 00:04:34
53. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:04:34
54. MOBACH Jarno DSU 00:04:34
55. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:04:34
56. WINTER Laurin THF 00:04:34
57. ZEPUNTKE Ruben DSU 00:04:34
58. HÄHNEL Frederik LKT 00:04:34
59. BECK Joschka BAI 00:04:34
60. NOLDE Tobias RNR 00:04:34
61. INTRA Felix SVL 00:04:34
62. FOTI Carmelo LPC 00:04:34
63. REDMERS Simon THF 00:04:34
64. SCHWEIZER Christoph SVL 00:04:34
65. SOBALLA Carl LKT 00:04:34
66. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:04:34
67. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:04:34
68. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:04:34
69. BACKOFEN Moritz TDA 00:04:34
70. RETSCHKE Robert LKH 00:04:34
71. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:04:34
72. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:04:34
73. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:04:34
74. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:04:34
75. KESSLER Robert William LKT 00:04:34
76. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:04:34
77. LEINAU Joann SVL 00:04:34
78. LEINAU Louis SVL 00:04:34
79. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:04:46
80. GREIPEL André LTS 00:04:46
81. MAMOS Philipp TDA 00:04:46
82. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:04:46
83. BADILATTI Matteo NSUI 00:04:46
84. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:04:46
85. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:04:53
86. LAMPATER Leif RNR 00:04:53
87. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:04:54
88. SALMON Martin DSU 00:04:54
89. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:04:54
90. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:04:54
91. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:04:54
92. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:04:54
93. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:04:54
94. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:04:54
95. BASKA Erik BOH 00:04:54
96. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:04:54
97. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:04:54
98. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:04:54
99. PREMONT Christophe VWA 00:04:54
100. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:04:54
101. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:05:10
102. WIRTGEN Tom LPC 00:06:07
103. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:06:27




--- advertisement ---