Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2017 (1.HC)
(G.P. Beghelli)
Italy  /  1 October

Edition: 21 (196.3 Km)
Winner: SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:27:30
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:06
3. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:06
4. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:06
5. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:06
6. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:06
7. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:06
8. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:06
9. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:06
10. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:00:06
11. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:06
12. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:06
13. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:06
14. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:06
15. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:06
16. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:06
17. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:06
18. PALINI Andrea AND 00:00:06
19. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:00:06
20. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:06
21. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:06
22. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:06
23. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:00:06
24. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:06
25. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:06
26. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:00:06
27. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:06
28. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:06
29. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:06
30. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:00:06
31. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:06
32. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:10
33. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:00:10
34. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:10
35. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 00:00:10
36. EYOB Metkel DDD 00:00:10
37. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:00:10
38. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:10
39. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:00:10
40. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:00:10
41. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:10
42. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:10
43. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:00:10
44. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:10
45. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:10
46. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:10
47. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:10
48. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:00:10
49. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:10
50. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:10
51. KING Benjamin DDD 00:00:10
52. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:10
53. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:10
54. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:10
55. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:10
56. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:10
57. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:00:10
58. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:00:10
59. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:10
60. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:00:10
61. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:10
62. ROTONDI Matteo GME 00:00:10
63. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:00:10
64. TIZZA Marco GME 00:00:10
65. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:10
66. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:10
67. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:10
68. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:10
69. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:10
70. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:10
71. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 00:00:10
72. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:10
73. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:00:10
74. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:10
75. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:10
76. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:10
77. RAVANELLI Simone UNI 00:00:10
78. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:10
79. ROMANO Francesco UAD 00:00:10
80. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:10
81. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:10
82. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:10
83. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:00:10
84. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:10
85. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:10
86. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:00:10
87. SESSLER Nicolas ICA 00:00:10
88. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:10
89. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:10
90. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:10
91. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:10
92. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:00:10
93. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:10
94. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:10
95. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:10
96. POWER Robert ORS 00:00:10
97. BROGI Adriano GME 00:00:10
98. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:10
99. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:10
100. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:10
101. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:10
102. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:00:10
103. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:24
104. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:24
105. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:33
106. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:55
107. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:14
108. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:01:19
109. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:01:45
110. MONK Cyrus CDT 00:02:09
111. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:02:33
112. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:02:33
113. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:02:33
114. MOLTENI Marco UNI 00:02:33
115. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:02:33
116. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:02:33
117. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:02:33
118. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:02:33
119. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:02:33
120. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:33
121. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:02:33
122. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:02:33
123. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:02:45
124. BONO Matteo UAD 00:02:45
125. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 00:02:45
126. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:02:45
127. TONIATTI Andrea TBM 00:02:45
128. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:02:45
129. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:45
130. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:02:45
131. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:02:45
132. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:02:45
133. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:02:45
134. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:02:45
135. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:02:45
136. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:45
137. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:03:26
138. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:03:26
139. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:03:26
140. RUSCETTA Andrea GME 00:03:26
141. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:03:26
142. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:03:26
143. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:03:26
144. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:03:30
145. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:03:30
146. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:03:30
147. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:03:30
148. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:03:30
149. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:04:08
150. NIV Guy ICA 00:04:08
151. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:04:08
152. MROZEK Marcin CCC 00:04:08
153. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:04:08
154. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:04:08
155. MANCINI Francesco AMO 00:04:08
156. MARONESE Marco BAR 00:04:59





--- advertisement ---