Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tre Valli Varesine 2017 (1.HC)
Italy  /  3 October

Edition: 97 (192.9 Km)
Winner: GENIEZ Alexandre

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:49:08
2. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:00
3. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
5. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:07
6. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:07
7. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:07
8. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:07
9. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:00:17
10. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:18
11. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:18
12. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:18
13. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:18
14. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:18
15. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:18
16. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:18
17. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:18
18. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:00:18
19. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:18
20. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:18
21. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:18
22. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:18
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:18
24. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:18
25. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:18
26. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:22
27. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:00:22
28. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:25
29. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:25
30. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:37
31. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:00:37
32. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:37
33. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:45
34. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:01:06
35. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:01:08
36. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:01:08
37. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:01:08
38. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:01:08
39. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:01:08
40. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:08
41. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:01:22
42. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:01:22
43. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:28
44. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:01:28
45. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:01:28
46. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:01:28
47. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:28
48. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:01:28
49. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:28
50. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:01:28
51. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:01:28
52. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:28
53. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:01:28
54. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:01:28
55. BARTA Jan BOH 00:01:28
56. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:28
57. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:01:28
58. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:01:28
59. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:01:28
60. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:01:28
61. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:01:28
62. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:28
63. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:41
64. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:01:41
65. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:01:41
66. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:01:41
67. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:01:41
68. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:02:26
69. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:26
70. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:02:26
71. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:02:47
72. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:03:51
73. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:03:51
74. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:03:51
75. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:05:08
76. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 00:05:16
77. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 00:06:03
78. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:06:03
79. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:06:03
80. POLANC Jan UAD 00:06:03
81. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:06:03
82. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:06:03
83. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:06:03
84. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:06:03
85. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:06:03
86. BIDARD François ALM 00:06:03
87. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro AND 00:06:03
88. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:06:03
89. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:06:03
90. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:06:03
91. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:06:03
92. POELS Wouter SKY 00:06:03
93. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:06:03
94. GAUDU David FDJ 00:06:03
95. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:03
96. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:06:03
97. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:06:03
98. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:06:03
99. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:06:03
100. POWER Robert ORS 00:06:03
101. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:06:03
102. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:06:03
103. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:06:03
104. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 00:06:03
105. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:07:22
106. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:07:36
107. STERBINI Simone BAR 00:08:26
108. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:08:26





--- advertisement ---