Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Torino 2017 (1.HC)
Italy  /  5 October

Edition: 98 (186.0 Km)
Winner: URAN URAN Rigoberto

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 04:24:51
2. YATES Adam ORS 04:25:01
3. ARU Fabio AST 04:25:11
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 04:25:19
5. GAUDU David FDJ 04:25:22
6. POELS Wouter SKY 04:25:22
7. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 04:25:24
8. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 04:25:26
9. LATOUR Pierre ALM 04:25:34
10. STETINA Peter TFS 04:25:44
11. MARTIN Daniel EQS 04:25:47
12. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 04:25:48
13. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04:25:56
14. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 04:25:56
15. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04:26:02
16. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 04:26:08
17. DUPONT Hubert ALM 04:26:16
18. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 04:26:23
19. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:26:30
20. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 04:26:31
21. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:26:36
22. ROSA Diego SKY 04:26:38
23. POLANC Jan UAD 04:27:09
24. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04:27:19
25. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 04:27:21
26. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 04:27:21
27. EDET Nicolas COF 04:27:48
28. GODOY Yonder WIL 04:28:12
29. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:28:12
30. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:28:12
31. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:28:17
32. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 04:28:17
33. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:28:17
34. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:28:31
35. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro AND 04:28:34
36. HAIG Jack ORS 04:28:37
37. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 04:28:42
38. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 04:28:46
39. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:28:54
40. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 04:29:01
41. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 04:29:01
42. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:29:03
43. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 04:29:19
44. VELASCO Simone BAR 04:29:21
45. CANTY Brendan CDT 04:29:37
46. GONCALVES Jose KAT 04:29:42
47. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:29:47
48. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 04:30:01
49. MORI Manuele UAD 04:30:01
50. GRIVKO Andriy AST 04:30:01
51. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 04:30:07
52. CARTHY Hugh CDT 04:30:31
53. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 04:30:33
54. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 04:30:33
55. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 04:30:33
56. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:30:39
57. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:30:49
58. ROUX Anthony FDJ 04:31:20
59. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 04:32:29
60. CATALDO Dario AST 04:32:29
61. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:32:29
62. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:32:29
63. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 04:32:29
64. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 04:32:29
65. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 04:32:29
66. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04:32:29
67. MASNADA Fausto AND 04:32:29
68. CICCONE Giulio BAR 04:32:29
69. GILBERT Philippe EQS 04:32:29
70. ORSINI Umberto BAR 04:32:29
71. PETERS Nans ALM 04:32:29
72. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:32:29
73. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 04:32:29
74. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 04:32:29
75. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 04:32:29
76. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 04:32:29
77. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:33:06
78. BIDARD François ALM 04:33:06
79. POWER Robert ORS 04:33:21
80. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:33:32
81. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:34:47
82. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 04:34:58
83. HOWSON Damien ORS 04:35:53
84. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:35:59
85. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:35:59
86. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:35:59
87. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:35:59
88. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 04:35:59
89. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 04:35:59
90. SIMON Julien COF 04:35:59
91. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 04:35:59
92. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 04:35:59
93. LAUK Karl Patrick AST 04:35:59
94. TURRIN Alex WIL 04:35:59
95. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 04:35:59
96. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 04:38:09
97. DE TIER Floris TLJ 04:38:27
98. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:38:29
99. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 04:38:29
100. BELKOV Maxim KAT 04:38:29
101. ROY Jérémy FDJ 04:38:29
102. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 04:38:44
103. DANIEL Gregory TFS 04:43:13





--- advertisement ---