Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2017 (2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 31 (771.2 Km)
Winner: GONCALVES Jose

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GONCALVES Jose KAT 18:17:59
2. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:11
3. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:13
4. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:20
5. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:00:24
6. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:30
7. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:37
8. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:40
9. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:43
10. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:45
11. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:45
12. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:48
13. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:56
14. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:57
15. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:59
16. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:05
17. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:09
18. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:01:22
19. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:01:24
20. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:01:29
21. GREIPEL André LTS 00:01:51
22. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:01:53
23. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:02:21
24. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:02:37
25. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:03:07
26. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:03:17
27. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:04:08
28. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:04:11
29. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:04:18
30. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:04:22
31. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:04:23
32. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:04:28
33. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:04:38
34. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:04:58
35. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:05:11
36. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:05:35
37. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:06:48
38. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:07:05
39. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:08:17
40. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:08:51
41. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:09:00
42. HERMANS Quinten TFL 00:09:03
43. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:11:59
44. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:12:07
45. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:12:31
46. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:12:32
47. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:12:33
48. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:12:38
49. BEUKEBOOM Dion DJP 00:12:45
50. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:12:46
51. HOOGHIEMSTER René BBD 00:12:48
52. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:12:49
53. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:12:50
54. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:12:50
55. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:12:56
56. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:12:56
57. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:12:58
58. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:13:00
59. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:13:00
60. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:13:04
61. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 00:13:04
62. SOETE Daan TFL 00:13:08
63. DOETS Marco BBD 00:13:17
64. KERKHOF Tim DJP 00:13:19
65. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:13:21
66. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:13:21
67. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:13:25
68. VAN DEN BRAND Twan DJP 00:13:37
69. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:13:42
70. AERTS Thijs TFL 00:14:11
71. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:14:29
72. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:14:29
73. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:14:31
74. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:16:14
75. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:16:27
76. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 00:16:59
77. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:17:05
78. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:17:10
79. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:17:11
80. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:17:16
81. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:17:18
82. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:17:19
83. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:17:30
84. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:17:31
85. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:17:33
86. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:17:37
87. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:17:40
88. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:17:41
89. LOOIJ André RNL 00:17:46
90. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:17:46
91. BOSMAN Gert-Jan DJP 00:17:59
92. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:17:59
93. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:18:07
94. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:18:38
95. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:18:39
96. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 00:18:42
97. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:18:44
98. VAN RHEE Joey DJP 00:19:15
99. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:19:47
100. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:20:06
101. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:20:20
102. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:20:31
103. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:20:49
104. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:24:09
105. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:24:22
106. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD 00:24:29
107. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:25:20
108. EISING Tijmen MET 00:25:35
109. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:26:18
110. GODRIE Stan VWA 00:26:50
111. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:28:50
112. TE STROET Rens DJP 00:29:37




--- advertisement ---