Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2017 (2.1)
Romania  /  5 July - 9 July

Edition: 7 (734.0 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 18:18:56
2. ST▄SSI Colin TRA 18:20:36
3. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 18:21:11
4. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 18:21:13
5. TIZZA Marco GME 18:21:35
6. RAILEANU Cristian CCD 18:22:31
7. PONZI Simone CCC 18:22:51
8. CARLINI Ettore AZT 18:23:03
9. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 18:23:19
10. RUSNAC Maxim CCD 18:23:20
11. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 18:23:20
12. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 18:23:38
13. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel CCD 18:23:44
14. THALMANN Roland TRA 18:24:58
15. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 18:25:43
16. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 18:25:50
17. CANUTI Federico AZT 18:25:53
18. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 18:26:04
19. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 18:27:51
20. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 18:28:11
21. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ILU 18:28:29
22. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 18:28:54
23. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 18:30:43
24. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 18:31:27
25. TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 18:33:22
26. RUSCETTA Andrea GME 18:34:19
27. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 18:36:47
28. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 18:37:54
29. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 18:38:08
30. THILL Tom CCD 18:38:10
31. NOLTEN Bram MCT 18:38:27
32. RAMOS RubÚn TCT 18:38:30
33. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 18:40:05
34. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 18:41:38
35. PELLAUD Simon ILU 18:42:05
36. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 18:43:38
37. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 18:43:47
38. FRANCZAK Wojciech THU 18:48:37
39. PIPER Cameron ILU 18:50:08
40. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 18:50:16
41. SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT 18:51:19
42. TOMASIAK Konrad THU 18:51:25
43. HUGGER Jan CYC 18:51:49
44. DONDERS Jelle CCD 18:52:17
45. LOVASSY Krisztian CCD 18:52:59
46. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TGC 18:53:29
47. VORRE LOURING Aske TGC 18:55:45
48. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 18:55:50
49. CRISTA Daniel CJK 18:56:35
50. WARCHOL Bartosz THU 18:57:11
51. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 18:57:44
52. MIGDAL Wojciech THU 18:58:31
53. PALINI Andrea AND 18:58:41
54. PACIONI Luca AND 18:58:43
55. SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon UNI 18:59:08
56. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus TGC 18:59:31
57. BORSO Andrea ADR 19:00:55
58. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 19:01:09
59. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 19:01:26
60. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 19:01:58
61. VEGA MERODIO Sergio UNI 19:02:11
62. CANEPA Leonardo GME 19:02:15
63. MATYSIAK Bartlomiej THU 19:02:32
64. BONUSI Raffaello AND 19:03:26
65. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 19:03:55
66. CANEPA Francesco GME 19:04:24
67. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 19:04:31
68. EASTER Griffin ILU 19:06:37
69. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 19:06:56
70. HARING Martin DKB 19:08:15
71. PER Gorazd ADR 19:08:58
72. HORVATH Ziga ADR 19:09:01
73. L▄SCHER Damian TRA 19:09:24
74. ENGEL Jonas CYC 19:09:31
75. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 19:10:17
76. TYBOR Patrik DKB 19:10:56
77. NORDKROGGAARD Jonas CJK 19:11:10
78. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TGC 19:11:20
79. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 19:12:17
80. MIHAYLOV Mihail UNI 19:12:19
81. OROS Samuel DKB 19:12:42
82. FU▀NEGGER Moritz CYC 19:13:01
83. SLIK Ivar MCT 19:15:17
84. MEIJER Gijs MCT 19:18:28
85. MAYER Yannick CYC 19:24:17
86. MORTENSEN Mathias CJK 19:25:39
87. NEAGOS Bradley ILU 19:27:45
88. EGHOLM Jacob TGC 19:27:50
89. DIMA Emil NROU 19:28:35
90. CENGHIALTA Riccardo UNI 19:31:43
91. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae NROU 19:33:13
92. LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann CJK 19:40:58
93. VITIELLO Angelo AZT 19:42:10




--- advertisement ---