Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovénie 2017 (2.1)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 24 (657.0 Km)
Winner: MAJKA Rafal

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAJKA Rafal BOH 15:56:23
2. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:07
3. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:17
4. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:35
5. POGACAR Tadej ROG 00:00:46
6. PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 00:00:48
7. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:01:08
8. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 00:01:13
9. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:14
10. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:01:31
11. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:01:34
12. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:01:38
13. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:01:59
14. POLANC Jan UAD 00:02:13
15. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:02:41
16. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:03:01
17. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:03:16
18. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:03:22
19. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:03:51
20. PENKO Izidor ROG 00:04:25
21. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:04:40
22. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 00:05:08
23. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:05:09
24. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:05:40
25. RUMAC Josip BCP 00:06:09
26. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:06:09
27. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:06:26
28. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:06:59
29. TOTŇ Paolo NMG 00:07:15
30. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:07:30
31. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:07:34
32. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:07:44
33. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 00:07:48
34. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:07:48
35. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:08:01
36. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:08:32
37. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:08:44
38. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:10:17
39. CERNY Josef ELA 00:12:57
40. PAULUS Dennis HAC 00:13:48
41. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:13:57
42. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:13:57
43. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:13:57
44. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:14:05
45. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:15:33
46. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:16:09
47. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:16:19
48. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:16:19
49. MUGERLI Matej AMP 00:17:45
50. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:19:19
51. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:20:01
52. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:20:04
53. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:20:06
54. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:20:11
55. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:20:30
56. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:20:33
57. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:21:09
58. TUFT Svein ORS 00:21:31
59. RUCIGAJ Ziga ROG 00:22:30
60. PER Gorazd ADR 00:23:22
61. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:23:45
62. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:23:53
63. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:24:14
64. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:24:28
65. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:24:28
66. JERMAN Ziga ROG 00:24:28
67. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:24:32
68. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:24:33
69. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:24:34
70. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 00:24:34
71. PALINI Andrea AND 00:24:34
72. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:24:34
73. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:24:34
74. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:24:34
75. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:24:34
76. COTAR Luka NSLO 00:24:34
77. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:24:34
78. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:24:34
79. FINKST Tilen ROG 00:24:34
80. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 00:24:34
81. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:24:34
82. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:24:34
83. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:24:57
84. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:25:05
85. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 00:26:06
86. PACIONI Luca AND 00:26:08
87. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:26:29
88. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:26:57
89. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:27:10
90. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 00:27:11
91. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:27:11
92. DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 00:27:47
93. PER David TBM 00:27:48
94. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:28:14
95. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:28:15
96. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:28:16
97. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:28:16
98. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:28:16
99. JENKO Robert NSLO 00:28:16
100. BAJC Andi AMP 00:28:16
101. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:28:16
102. HUNAL Martin ELA 00:28:16
103. GROSELJ Matic ROG 00:28:16
104. LOGAR Tadej NSLO 00:28:16
105. CANECKY Marek AMP 00:28:16
106. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:28:34
107. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:28:39
108. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:28:44
109. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:29:35
110. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:30:04
111. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:30:17
112. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 00:30:39
113. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:30:39
114. REPSE Uros MKT 00:30:42
115. PRAH Aljaz ROG 00:30:42
116. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:30:53
117. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:32:04
118. GAHRAMANLI Kanan BCP 00:33:13
119. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:33:45
120. MIKAYILZADE Musa BCP 00:33:46
121. SALVIETTI Niccolň NMG 00:33:46
122. BASKA Erik BOH 00:35:02
123. OBAL Primoz NSLO 00:35:05
124. WALZEL Andreas HAC 00:35:11
125. TROSINO Mirko WIL 00:35:15
126. ASADOV Elchin BCP 00:35:47
127. ASANOV Enver BCP 00:36:29
128. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 00:36:52
129. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:37:53
130. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:38:00
131. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:39:04
132. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:39:18
133. FRIEDL Nils HAC 00:39:55








--- advertisement ---